Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
PFL, Centro
Rússia

PFL, Centro

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Center
1 FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
W
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
W
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
02.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
D
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
19.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
W
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
26.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
4 Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
W
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
W
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
W
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
24.05.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
04.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
6 FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
W
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
W
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
W
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
26.04.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
7 FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
W
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
W
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
11.05.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
8 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
9 FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
W
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Perder
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
FC Korkij Krasnogorsk FC Korkij Krasnogorsk
10 Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Perder
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
L
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
11.05.20 0 : 3 Perder
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Perder
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
L
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
24.05.20 0 : 3 Perder
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Perder
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
11 FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
L
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
W
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
19.04.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
12 FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
L
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
L
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
W
FC Strogino Moscovo FC Strogino Moscovo
05.04.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
13 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 Empates
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Perder
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
L
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
14 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FC Zvezda Ryazan FC Zvezda Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 Perder
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Perder
Salut Energia Belgorod Salut Energia Belgorod
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 Perder
Ararat de Moscovo Ararat de Moscovo
Promotion
Relegation
Mais