PFL, Sul
Rússia

PFL, Sul

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16 D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
W
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Makhachkala Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
2 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 7 4 3 0 12:3 9 15 W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Makhachkala Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
FC Tuapse
3 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 7 5 0 2 17:7 10 15 W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Kuban Holding
4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 4 2 1 13:8 5 14 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
5 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Makhachkala Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
6 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 6 3 2 1 12:9 3 11 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
15.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-on-Don
7 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 6 3 1 2 13:5 8 10 L
Makhachkala Makhachkala
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
Druzhba Maykop
8 Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10 L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
L
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
W
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
Anzhi Makhachkala
9 Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC 6 3 1 2 4:4 2 10 W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
15.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
Anzhi Makhachkala
10 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Biolog
11 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 8 W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Makhachkala Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Forte Taganrog
12 Makhachkala Makhachkala 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Makhachkala Makhachkala
L
Makhachkala Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Makhachkala Makhachkala
W
Makhachkala Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Makhachkala Makhachkala
FC Yessentuki
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 7 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Makhachkala Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Inter Cherkessk
14 Biolog Biolog 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 L
Biolog Biolog
15.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
L
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Biolog Biolog
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dynamo Stavropol
15 Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4 L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
L
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
L
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
Krasnodar III
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 6 1 0 5 5:11 -6 3 L
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Biolog Biolog
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik FC
L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Yessentuki
W
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Makhachkala
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 1 L
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
15.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Legion Makhachkala
Promotion
Relegation round
Mais

Mais