Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Rússia

Liga Júnior

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Youth League
1 Dynamo Moscow (Youth) 22 15 2 5 49:15 34 47 W
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 Perder
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
W
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
06.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Tambov (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
2 CSKA Moscow (Youth) 22 12 7 3 41:21 20 43 L
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 Perder
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ural (Youth)
W
Rostov (Youth)
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ufa (Youth)
3 Spartak Moscow (Youth) 22 13 3 6 42:32 10 42 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rostov (Youth)
L
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 2 Perder
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Krasnodar (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
4 Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) 22 12 4 6 35:17 18 40 L
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akhmat (Youth)
W
Rostov (Youth)
14.03.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
5 Krylia Sovetov (Youth) 21 12 2 7 50:33 17 38 L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Ufa (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
07.12.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
Ural (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Orenburg (Youth)
W
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
D
Tambov (Youth)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
6 Arsenal Tula (Youth) 22 11 5 6 41:27 14 38 W
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
7 Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) 22 11 4 7 33:27 6 37 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Ufa (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ural (Youth)
8 Tambov (Youth) 21 10 3 8 32:28 4 33 L
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Perder
Tambov (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Orenburg (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
06.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Tambov (Youth)
D
Tambov (Youth)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
9 Akhmat (Youth) 22 9 6 7 40:32 8 33 W
Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 Vitórias
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ufa (Youth)
D
Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rostov (Youth)
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akhmat (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
10 Sochi (Youth) 22 8 5 9 35:32 3 29 W
Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Orenburg (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 Vitórias
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ural (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Krasnodar (Youth)
11 Krasnodar (Youth) 22 8 3 11 33:39 -6 27 W
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Tambov (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Perder
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ufa (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
Krasnodar (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Krasnodar (Youth)
12 Rostov (Youth) 22 6 4 12 28:48 -20 22 D
Rostov (Youth)
29.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ural (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
Rostov (Youth)
D
Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rostov (Youth)
L
Rostov (Youth)
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
L
Rostov (Youth)
14.03.20 0 : 5 Perder
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
13 Ural (Youth) 22 5 7 10 30:42 -12 22 D
Rostov (Youth)
29.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ural (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
07.12.19 4 : 2 Perder
Ural (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ural (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Ural (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ural (Youth)
14 Rubin Kazan (Youth) 22 5 5 12 22:44 -22 20 L
Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 Perder
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 Perder
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Rubin Kazan (Youth)
15 Orenburg (Youth) 22 4 2 16 21:40 -19 14 L
Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Orenburg (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 Perder
Orenburg (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Orenburg (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 Perder
Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
Spartak Moscow (Youth)
16 Ufa (Youth) 22 2 2 18 12:67 -55 8 W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ufa (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 Perder
Ufa (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Ufa (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Ufa (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ufa (Youth)
Mais

Mais