Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
01
São Marino

Campeonato Sammarinese

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SP Cailungo
L
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Fiorita
W
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SS Murata
2 SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Vitórias
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Murata
L
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Libertas
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perder
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
SP Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SS Pennarossa
W
SS São Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Vitórias
FC Fiorentino
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
SS Pennarossa
L
SP Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SS São Giovanni
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SS São Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fiorentino
W
SP Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AC Juvenes/Dogana
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perder
SP Cosmos
D
SS São Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 SP Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Vitórias
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SP Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Libertas
3 Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
4 La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SP Cailungo
L
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Fiorita
W
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SS Murata
5 SS Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Murata
L
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SS Murata
6 SS Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perder
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perder
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perder
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SS Virtus
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perder
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perder
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SS Virtus
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perder
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SS Virtus
5 SS São Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
SS São Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Fiorentino
D
SS São Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SS São Giovanni
L
SS São Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SS São Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SP Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perder
FC Fiorentino
7 SP Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SP Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SP Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
SP Cosmos
W
SP Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
L
SP Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 SC Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SS São Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fiorentino
W
SP Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AC Juvenes/Dogana
2 SS Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perder
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
SP Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SS Pennarossa
W
SS São Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Vitórias
FC Fiorentino
3 FC Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
SS Pennarossa
L
SP Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SS São Giovanni
4 SP Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SP Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SP Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
SP Cosmos
W
SP Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Domagnano
L
SP Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
SP Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perder
FC Fiorentino
6 SS São Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
SS São Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Fiorentino
D
SS São Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SS São Giovanni
L
SS São Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SS São Giovanni
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perder
SP Cosmos
D
SS São Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências