If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Senegal

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Teungueth 10 7 3 0 17:4 13 24 W
ASC Diambars
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Teungueth
W
Teungueth
25.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
ASEC Ndiambour
D
ASC Jaraaf
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Teungueth
W
Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Mbour Petite Cote
D
ASC Niarry Tally
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Teungueth
2 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 10 5 3 2 13:7 6 18 D
ASEC Ndiambour
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASC Jaraaf
W
Mbour Petite Cote
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
W
Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
3 AS Douanes 10 5 3 2 9:5 4 18 W
AS Pikine
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
AS Douanes
L
AS Douanes
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
ASC Diambars
D
CNEPS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Douanes
D
AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASEC Ndiambour
W
Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AS Douanes
4 ASC Jaraaf 10 4 2 4 8:8 1 14 L
ASC Jaraaf
18.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Stade de Mbour
W
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASC Jaraaf
D
ASC Jaraaf
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Teungueth
W
ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASC Jaraaf
L
ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASEC Ndiambour
5 AS Pikine 10 3 5 2 8:9 -1 14 L
AS Pikine
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
AS Douanes
W
CNEPS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AS Pikine
D
AS Pikine
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Casa Sport
L
US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AS Pikine
D
AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade de Mbour
6 ASC Diambars 10 3 3 4 16:12 4 12 L
ASC Diambars
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Teungueth
W
AS Douanes
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
ASC Diambars
D
ASEC Ndiambour
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Diambars
L
ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASC Jaraaf
D
Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASC Diambars
7 ASEC Ndiambour 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12 D
ASEC Ndiambour
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth
25.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
ASEC Ndiambour
D
ASEC Ndiambour
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Diambars
D
AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASEC Ndiambour
W
ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASEC Ndiambour
8 Casa Sport 10 3 3 4 7:9 -2 12 W
ASC Niarry Tally
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Casa Sport
D
Casa Sport
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
D
AS Pikine
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Casa Sport
D
Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CNEPS
L
Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AS Douanes
9 ASC Niarry Tally 10 2 5 3 6:8 -2 11 L
ASC Niarry Tally
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Casa Sport
L
US Goree
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
ASC Niarry Tally
W
ASC Niarry Tally
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Stade de Mbour
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
D
ASC Niarry Tally
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Teungueth
10 Mbour Petite Cote 10 2 5 3 8:11 -3 11 W
Mbour Petite Cote
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
US Goree
D
Stade de Mbour
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Mbour Petite Cote
L
Mbour Petite Cote
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Mbour Petite Cote
D
Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASC Diambars
11 US Goree 10 3 2 5 8:14 -6 11 L
Mbour Petite Cote
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
US Goree
W
US Goree
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
ASC Niarry Tally
W
Generation Foot
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
US Goree
W
US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AS Pikine
D
CNEPS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Goree
12 Stade de Mbour 10 2 4 4 7:12 -5 10 W
ASC Jaraaf
18.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Stade de Mbour
D
Stade de Mbour
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Mbour Petite Cote
L
ASC Niarry Tally
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Stade de Mbour
D
Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
D
AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade de Mbour
13 CNEPS 10 1 6 3 4:7 -3 9 W
Generation Foot
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CNEPS
L
CNEPS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AS Pikine
D
CNEPS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Douanes
D
Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CNEPS
D
CNEPS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Goree
14 Generation Foot 10 2 3 5 7:11 -4 9 L
Generation Foot
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CNEPS
D
Casa Sport
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
L
Generation Foot
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
US Goree
D
Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
L
Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Show more


Premier League tournament organized by Senegal. Championship applicants: 14 participating teams. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Teungueth - 24 points, 7 triumphs, 0 losses, 3 draws.
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - 18 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
AS Douanes - 18 points, 5 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.com.br portal you can find football schedule and Premier League (Senegal) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Premier League (Senegal):
AS Douanes - ASC Jaraaf (22.02.2020 12:00)
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - AS Pikine (22.02.2020 12:00)
Teungueth - Generation Foot (22.02.2020 12:00)

Follow Premier League (Senegal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.