Liga Prva
Sérvia

Liga Prva

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Prva Liga
1 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 11 9 2 0 24:9 15 29 W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zemun
2 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 11 8 1 2 16:6 10 25 W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Loznica
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
4 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 11 6 1 4 16:11 5 19 L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
5 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 10 5 3 2 14:9 5 18 W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci
6 Loznica Loznica 11 4 4 3 12:12 -1 16 W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad
7 Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970 10 4 3 3 7:9 -2 15 L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
18.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
8 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 10 4 2 4 12:10 2 14 W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Beograd
9 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 11 4 2 5 11:16 -5 14 L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
Kolubara Lazarevac
10 Trayal Trayal 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 13 W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Trayal Trayal
L
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
11 Zarkovo Zarkovo 11 3 4 4 13:16 -3 13 L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Zarkovo Zarkovo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Borac Cacak
12 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 10 4 1 5 15:15 2 13 L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
13 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 11 3 3 5 14:14 1 12 W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Loznica Loznica
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Trayal
14 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 11 L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
Dinamo Vranje
15 Zemun Zemun 11 3 2 6 7:12 -5 11 L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Zemun Zemun
W
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki 1923
16 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10 L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 11 2 1 8 13:22 -9 7 L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Gfk Dubocica
18 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 10 2 0 8 8:11 -3 6 W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Tabane 1970
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais