2ª Liga
Eslováquia

2ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2. Liga
1 Skalica Skalica 8 7 0 1 22:10 12 21 W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
22.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 Perder
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 8 6 1 1 31:15 16 19 L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Skalica Skalica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
28.08.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
05.09.20 6 : 3 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Púchov
3 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 8 6 1 1 21:7 14 19 D
Dubnica Dubnica
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
28.08.20 3 : 4 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
FK Poprad
4 Košice Košice 7 5 2 0 13:3 10 17 D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Košice Košice
W
Košice Košice
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Košice Košice
W
Košice Košice
12.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Košice Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
5 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 8 5 1 2 18:8 10 16 W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
06.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dubnica Dubnica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Skalica
6 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 7 3 1 3 7:12 -5 10 W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
16.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
W
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
W
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
06.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FK Púchov FK Púchov
D
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Košice Košice
Partizan Bardejov
7 FK Púchov FK Púchov 6 3 0 3 10:8 2 9 W
FK Púchov FK Púchov
15.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
FK Púchov FK Púchov
L
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
FK Púchov FK Púchov
W
FK Púchov FK Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FK Púchov FK Púchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
8 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
14.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
Košice Košice
12.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
STK 1914 Samorin
9 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 7 2 2 3 6:13 -7 8 D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Košice Košice
L
Skalica Skalica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
MŠK Žilina II
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 7 2 1 4 5:8 -3 7 L
FK Púchov FK Púchov
15.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
Košice Košice
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
FC Petržalka
11 STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6 7 L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
15.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Púchov FK Púchov
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Košice Košice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno
12 Dubnica Dubnica 8 1 3 4 8:13 -5 6 D
Dubnica Dubnica
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
05.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FK Púchov FK Púchov
Košice
13 MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II 7 1 1 5 13:20 -7 4 L
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
16.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
D
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
05.09.20 6 : 3 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
L
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
14 FK Poprad FK Poprad 8 1 0 7 10:22 -12 3 L
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Dubnica Dubnica
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
ŽP Sport
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 6 0 0 6 2:17 -15 0 L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
09.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
06.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
FK Púchov FK Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
Košice
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais