Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
10
Eslováquia

2ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
East
1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 W
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Slavoj Trebisov
D
Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 D
FK Slavoj Trebisov
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
L
Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
KFC Komarno
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3 MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 W
MFK Skalica
18.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC STK 1914 Samorin
W
MFK Ruzomberok B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
MFK Skalica
L
FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava B
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
MFK Skalica
4 MSK Zilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 D
MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petrzalka 1898
D
MSK Zilina B
22.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slovan Bratislava B
5 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 W
FC STK 1914 Samorin
13.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Poprad
W
FK Poprad
18.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Ruzomberok B
L
FK Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
FK Poprad
D
Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
6 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
Slovan Bratislava B
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FC VSS Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Skalica
7 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 Vitórias
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Puchov
L
Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
8 FK Puchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
FK Puchov
W
FK Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Poprad
W
FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Skalica
L
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
FK Puchov
W
FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
KFC Komarno
9 MFK Ruzomberok B 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 Perder
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
MFK Ruzomberok B
W
MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Ruzomberok B
22.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC VSS Kosice
10 Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 W
Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov
22.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Poprad
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Partizan Bardejov
11 FC STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 L
MFK Skalica
18.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC STK 1914 Samorin
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
KFC Komarno
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
12 FC VSS Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
12.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC VSS Kosice
W
FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava B
W
FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC VSS Kosice
D
FC VSS Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC VSS Kosice
13 KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 W
KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov
D
MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
KFC Komarno
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Ruzomberok B
L
FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
KFC Komarno
14 FC Petrzalka 1898 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Partizan Bardejov
L
MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FC Petrzalka 1898
22.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFK Skalica
D
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Petrzalka 1898
15 Slovan Bratislava B 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 W
Slovan Bratislava B
26.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Poprad
L
MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Slovan Bratislava B
W
Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
D
MSK Zilina B
22.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slovan Bratislava B
16 FK Slavoj Trebisov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 L
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
FK Slavoj Trebisov
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC VSS Kosice
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
Mais

Mais