2ª Liga
Eslováquia

2ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
East
1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 Dubnica Dubnica 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dubnica Dubnica
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 Skalica Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
4 MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 L
Dubnica Dubnica
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
5 FK Poprad FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
6 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
7 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
03.11.19 2 : 5 Vitórias
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Púchov FK Púchov
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
8 FK Púchov FK Púchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
18.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
FK Púchov FK Púchov
W
FK Púchov FK Púchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
W
FK Púchov FK Púchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
FK Púchov FK Púchov
W
FK Púchov FK Púchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
9 MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
27.10.19 0 : 3 Perder
Skalica Skalica
L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
03.11.19 2 : 5 Perder
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dubnica Dubnica
W
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
11 STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 L
Skalica Skalica
18.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dubnica Dubnica
12 FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
Dubnica Dubnica
12.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
W
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
D
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
13 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
L
FK Púchov FK Púchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
14 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
L
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
27.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
03.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
L
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 L
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
26.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
27.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
03.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
D
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Promotion round
1 Dubnica Dubnica 20 14 4 2 45:22 23 46 L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dubnica Dubnica
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 20 14 3 3 52:23 29 45 W
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 Skalica Skalica 20 12 3 5 32:19 13 39 L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
4 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Skalica Skalica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
D
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dubnica Dubnica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
5 MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II 20 10 1 9 41:33 8 31 L
Dubnica Dubnica
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
W
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
Skalica Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
6 FK Poprad FK Poprad 20 10 0 10 26:29 -3 30 L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
L
Skalica Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Perder
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MŠK Žilina II MŠK Žilina II
05.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
FK Poprad FK Poprad
Promotion Playoff