Superliga
Eslováquia

Superliga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Superliga
1 DAC 1904 DAC 1904 11 9 1 1 34:15 19 28 W
FK Senica FK Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Trenčín Trenčín
L
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
Zemplín Zemplín
17.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
D
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SKF Sered
2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 11 8 2 1 30:7 23 26 W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
30.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Senica FK Senica
W
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
3 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 11 5 1 5 27:21 6 16 D
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
L
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
26.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
W
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
03.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
FK Senica
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 11 5 1 5 13:12 1 16 W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
W
FK Senica FK Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Nitra Nitra
L
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Trenčín Trenčín
Zemplín
5 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 11 4 4 3 16:17 -1 16 W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Zemplín Zemplín
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
W
FK Senica FK Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Trenčín
6 ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC 11 4 3 4 18:14 4 15 L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
W
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
26.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
W
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
17.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Nitra Nitra
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
FK Pohronie
7 Nitra Nitra 11 4 3 4 15:21 -6 15 L
Trenčín Trenčín
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Nitra Nitra
W
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SKF Sered SKF Sered
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Nitra Nitra
L
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Nitra Nitra
D
Nitra Nitra
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplín Zemplín
Slovan Bratislava
8 SKF Sered SKF Sered 11 3 4 4 14:20 -6 13 D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trenčín Trenčín
L
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplín Zemplín
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
DAC 1904
9 FK Senica FK Senica 11 3 2 6 11:21 -10 11 L
FK Senica FK Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
30.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FK Senica FK Senica
W
Trenčín Trenčín
04.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Senica FK Senica
SKF Sered
10 Zemplín Zemplín 11 2 3 6 10:27 -17 9 L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Zemplín Zemplín
W
Zemplín Zemplín
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplín Zemplín
L
Zemplín Zemplín
17.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
D
Nitra Nitra
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zemplín Zemplín
FC Spartak Trnava
11 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 11 1 5 5 12:18 -6 8 D
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
Zemplín Zemplín
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
L
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
D
Trenčín Trenčín
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
L
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
FK Senica FK Senica
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
12 Trenčín Trenčín 11 1 5 5 13:20 -7 8 D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trenčín Trenčín
L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Trenčín Trenčín
L
Trenčín Trenčín
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Senica FK Senica
D
Trenčín Trenčín
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Trenčín Trenčín
ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais