2ª Liga
Eslovénia

2ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 7 6 0 1 18:5 13 18 W
Brezice Brezice
22.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
2 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 7 5 2 0 22:4 18 17 D
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
Krka FC Krka FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 Vitórias
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Brezice
3 Krka FC Krka FC 7 5 2 0 20:7 13 17 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
D
Krka FC Krka FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
W
Krka FC Krka FC
16.09.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
Krsko
4 NK Dob NK Dob 7 5 0 2 21:10 11 15 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dob NK Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dob NK Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
5 NK Bilje NK Bilje 7 4 1 2 10:9 1 13 W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ND Primorje ND Primorje
ND Beltinci
6 Brezice Brezice 7 4 1 2 9:8 1 13 L
Brezice Brezice
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
NK Nafta Lendava
7 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 7 4 0 3 15:11 4 12 L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Krsko Krsko
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
NK Bilje
8 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 7 3 0 4 8:8 -1 9 L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Radomlje
9 KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar 7 2 2 3 16:13 3 8 D
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Krsko Krsko
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka FC Krka FC
16.09.20 5 : 3 Perder
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
NK Šmartno 1928
10 ND Primorje ND Primorje 7 2 2 3 6:11 -5 8 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
Brezice
11 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7 2 1 4 7:11 -4 7 L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Brezice Brezice
L
NK Dob NK Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
12 Krsko Krsko 7 2 1 4 8:15 -7 7 D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Krka FC
13 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 7 2 0 5 6:23 -17 6 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 Perder
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
KHK Fužinar
14 NK Dekani NK Dekani 7 1 2 4 7:8 -1 5 L
NK Dob NK Dob
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
NK Dekani NK Dekani
D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Brda
15 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 7 1 0 6 9:18 -9 3 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
NK Dekani
16 NK Brda NK Brda 7 1 0 6 2:23 -21 3 L
Krka FC Krka FC
22.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Brezice Brezice
L
NK Dob NK Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
NK Dekani
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais