2ª Liga
Eslovénia

2ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 8 7 0 1 22:5 17 21 W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
NK Brda
2 Krka FC Krka FC 8 6 2 0 24:9 15 20 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
D
Krka FC Krka FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
W
Krka FC Krka FC
16.09.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Krka FC Krka FC
Krsko
3 NK Dob NK Dob 8 6 0 2 23:11 12 18 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dob NK Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dob NK Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Dob NK Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
4 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 7 5 2 0 22:4 18 17 D
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
Krka FC Krka FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 Vitórias
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Brezice
5 Brezice Brezice 7 4 1 2 9:8 1 13 L
Brezice Brezice
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
NK Nafta Lendava
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 8 4 1 3 10:14 -4 13 W
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
NK Bilje NK Bilje
ND Beltinci
7 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 8 4 0 4 17:15 2 12 L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Krsko Krsko
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
NK Bilje
8 KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar 8 3 2 3 21:13 8 11 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Krsko Krsko
L
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka FC Krka FC
16.09.20 5 : 3 Perder
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
NK Bilje NK Bilje
NK Šmartno 1928
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Brezice Brezice
L
NK Dob NK Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
10 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 8 3 0 5 8:12 -4 9 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
11 ND Primorje ND Primorje 8 2 3 3 7:12 -5 9 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
Brezice
12 Krsko Krsko 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 7 D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
KHK Fužinar KHK Fužinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Krka FC
13 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 8 2 1 5 7:24 -17 7 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 Perder
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
KHK Fužinar
14 NK Dekani NK Dekani 7 1 2 4 7:8 -1 5 L
NK Dob NK Dob
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
NK Dekani NK Dekani
D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Brda
15 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 8 1 0 7 10:20 -10 3 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Krka FC Krka FC
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Dob NK Dob
NK Dekani
16 NK Brda NK Brda 7 1 0 6 2:23 -21 3 L
Krka FC Krka FC
22.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Brezice Brezice
L
NK Dob NK Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
NK Brda NK Brda
NK Dekani
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation