1ª Liga Eslovena
Eslovénia

1ª Liga Eslovena

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
PrvaLiga
1 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 3 1 0 6:0 6 10 W
Celje Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
W
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
30.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
W
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
20.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gorica Gorica
Koper
2 Maribor Maribor 4 2 2 0 10:4 6 8 W
Maribor Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
Domzale Domzale
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maribor Maribor
W
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Celje Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
3 Domzale Domzale 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 L
Domzale Domzale
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
Domzale Domzale
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maribor Maribor
W
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Domzale Domzale
W
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
Koper
4 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
Domzale Domzale
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Gorica Gorica
L
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Koper Koper
MND Tabor Sežana
5 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Koper Koper
L
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
Maribor
6 Koper Koper 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Koper Koper
D
Koper Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Koper Koper
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Koper Koper
Domzale
7 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4 L
Maribor Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Celje Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
W
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
8 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 D
Koper Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
L
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
9 Celje Celje 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
Celje Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Celje Celje
L
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Domzale Domzale
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Celje Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Gorica Gorica 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Koper Koper
L
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gorica Gorica
Maribor
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais