Liga Principal de Futebol
África do Sul

Liga Principal de Futebol

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premier Soccer League
1 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 30 17 8 5 43:22 21 59 W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
27.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Baroka Baroka
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
02.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
2 Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC 30 17 6 7 48:27 21 57 D
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
L
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
27.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Baroka Baroka
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
3 Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC 30 14 10 6 40:29 11 52 D
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
18.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Baroka Baroka
L
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
W
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
W
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
02.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
W
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
4 Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits 30 14 10 6 33:22 11 52 D
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
24.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
L
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Polokwane City Polokwane City
5 SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC 30 14 8 8 43:26 17 50 W
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
19.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Polokwane City Polokwane City
W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
25.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
L
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
W
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
02.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Baroka Baroka
L
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
6 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 30 11 9 10 40:37 3 42 L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
7 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC 30 10 12 8 29:27 2 42 D
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
21.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
D
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
24.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
L
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
02.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
L
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
8 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 30 9 12 9 43:39 4 39 D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polokwane City Polokwane City
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
9 Highlands Park Highlands Park 30 9 12 9 31:35 -4 39 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Polokwane City Polokwane City
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
10 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch 30 9 9 12 26:34 -8 36 W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AmaZulu AmaZulu
L
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
11 Chippa United Chippa United 30 8 10 12 18:26 -8 34 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
W
Baroka Baroka
22.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
12 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 30 8 10 12 23:35 -12 34 L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
L
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
13 AmaZulu AmaZulu 30 7 9 14 20:33 -13 30 L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
21.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
AmaZulu AmaZulu
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
AmaZulu AmaZulu
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AmaZulu AmaZulu
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
14 Baroka Baroka 30 7 8 15 19:28 -9 29 D
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
18.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Baroka Baroka
L
Baroka Baroka
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Baroka Baroka
L
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
02.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Baroka Baroka
D
Baroka Baroka
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs FC
15 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC 30 8 5 17 27:44 -17 29 L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
09.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
W
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
12.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
W
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
18.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
21.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
16 Polokwane City Polokwane City 30 7 4 19 25:44 -19 25 L
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United FC
19.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Polokwane City Polokwane City
D
Polokwane City Polokwane City
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
02.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais