Segunda Divisão B
Espanha

Segunda Divisão B

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44:22 22 58 W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
L
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
D
Cartagena Cartagena
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
UE Cornella UE Cornella
2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 28 17 5 6 41:18 23 56 L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
L
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
UE Cornella UE Cornella
3 Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II 28 16 5 7 52:27 25 53 W
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
D
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pontevedra Pontevedra
L
Coruxo Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
D
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
D
Sabadell Sabadell
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
4 SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva 28 13 6 9 43:41 2 45 D
Las Rosas Las Rosas
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
D
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
W
Marbella Marbella
18.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
L
Castiglione Castiglione
23.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
5 Coruxo Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32:30 2 41 L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Coruxo Coruxo
D
Coruxo Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Coruxo Coruxo
W
Coruxo Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
L
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
07.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Coruxo Coruxo
6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31:29 2 41 W
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
D
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
L
Getafe II Getafe II
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
L
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
W
UD Melilla UD Melilla
08.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
7 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 28 10 10 8 42:35 7 40 W
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
D
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
W
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
L
Pontevedra Pontevedra
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
W
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
07.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Coruxo Coruxo
8 Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 28 10 10 8 39:37 2 40 L
Las Rosas Las Rosas
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
D
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
W
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
D
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
9 Pontevedra Pontevedra 28 11 5 12 38:40 -2 38 L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Pontevedra Pontevedra
L
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
D
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pontevedra Pontevedra
W
Pontevedra Pontevedra
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
W
Getafe II Getafe II
08.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Pontevedra Pontevedra
10 UP Langreo UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28:33 -5 38 W
Getafe II Getafe II
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Las Rosas Las Rosas
W
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UP Langreo UP Langreo
11 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33:33 -2 37 W
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
L
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
D
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
12 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 28 10 7 11 31:38 -7 37 D
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
W
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
W
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Coruxo Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
W
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
13 UD Melilla UD Melilla 28 9 9 10 29:37 -8 36 L
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
UD Melilla UD Melilla
W
UD Melilla UD Melilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UP Langreo UP Langreo
D
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
08.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
14 Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II 28 10 5 13 41:45 -4 35 L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
D
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
W
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
W
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15 Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II 28 10 4 14 36:31 5 34 L
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
D
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
L
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
W
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Sporting de Gijon II Sporting de Gijon II
16 Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 28 10 4 14 20:35 -15 34 L
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
L
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
W
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UD Melilla UD Melilla
L
Las Rosas Las Rosas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
17 Las Rosas Las Rosas 28 7 12 9 32:29 3 33 W
Las Rosas Las Rosas
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Las Rosas Las Rosas
D
Las Rosas Las Rosas
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Las Rosas Las Rosas
W
Las Rosas Las Rosas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
18 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 28 9 5 14 26:37 -11 32 L
UD Melilla UD Melilla
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Las Rosas Las Rosas
D
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
L
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
L
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
UP Langreo UP Langreo
19 Getafe II Getafe II 28 8 4 16 25:37 -12 28 D
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Getafe II Getafe II
W
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Getafe II Getafe II
W
Getafe II Getafe II
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
D
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Getafe II Getafe II
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Pontevedra Pontevedra
20 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 28 5 4 19 24:53 -29 19 D
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
L
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
L
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
D
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Getafe II Getafe II
L
Celta De Vigo II Celta De Vigo II
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 UD Logrones UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49:19 30 62 W
Tudelano Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Osasuna II Osasuna II
W
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
D
Castiglione Castiglione
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Logrones UD Logrones
2 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45:28 17 49 L
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Izarra Izarra
W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
W
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
19.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
23.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sabadell Sabadell
3 Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II 28 14 7 7 55:35 20 49 D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
07.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Real Union Real Union
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Badajoz Badajoz
4 Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II 28 12 11 5 43:28 15 47 W
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
15.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
W
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real Union Real Union
D
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
L
Barcelona II Barcelona II
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
5 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 28 12 8 8 47:35 12 44 W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
L
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
16.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
L
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
6 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38:38 -1 42 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
15.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
7 Osasuna II Osasuna II 28 11 7 10 35:35 4 40 D
Real Union Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Burgos Burgos
L
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Osasuna II Osasuna II
8 Burgos Burgos 28 10 9 9 31:37 -6 39 W
Burgos Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
W
Salmantino Salmantino
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Burgos Burgos
W
Burgos Burgos
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Tudelano Tudelano
D
Osasuna II Osasuna II
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Burgos Burgos
D
Burgos Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
9 Guijuelo Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30:26 4 37 W
Guijuelo Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
W
Calahorra Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Guijuelo Guijuelo
W
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
D
Salmantino Salmantino
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Guijuelo Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tudelano Tudelano
10 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 L
Guijuelo Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
W
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Izarra Izarra
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
D
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
11 Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II 28 8 10 10 28:31 -3 34 L
Izarra Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
D
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
W
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
12 Calahorra Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28:32 -4 34 D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
L
Calahorra Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Izarra Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
D
Calahorra Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
13 Salmantino Salmantino 28 9 7 12 30:39 -9 34 L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Salmantino Salmantino
L
Salmantino Salmantino
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Burgos Burgos
D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Salmantino Salmantino
D
Salmantino Salmantino
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guijuelo Guijuelo
D
Izarra Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Salmantino Salmantino
14 Barakaldo Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33:42 -9 32 W
Barakaldo Barakaldo
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
W
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
16.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
D
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Barakaldo Barakaldo
D
Barakaldo Barakaldo
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
15 SD Leioa SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35:38 -3 31 L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
D
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
D
Calahorra Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Leioa SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
16 Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF 28 8 7 13 39:43 -4 31 D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
L
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
D
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Salmantino Salmantino
L
Tudelano Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
W
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Osasuna II Osasuna II
17 Real Union Real Union 28 6 11 11 29:33 -4 29 D
Real Union Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Osasuna II Osasuna II
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Union Real Union
L
Real Union Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
L
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real Union Real Union
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
07.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Real Union Real Union
18 Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27:43 -16 28 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Union Real Union
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
Burgos Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
19 Izarra Izarra 28 6 10 12 29:47 -18 28 W
Izarra Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
L
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Izarra Izarra
D
Izarra Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calahorra Calahorra
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Izarra Izarra
D
Izarra Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Salmantino Salmantino
20 Tudelano Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26:44 -18 24 L
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tudelano Tudelano
L
Tudelano Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UD Logrones UD Logrones
L
Burgos Burgos
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Tudelano Tudelano
W
Tudelano Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
D
Guijuelo Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tudelano Tudelano
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 Castiglione Castiglione 28 14 8 6 40:24 16 50 W
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Castiglione Castiglione
L
Castiglione Castiglione
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
AE Prat AE Prat
D
Castiglione Castiglione
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
Castiglione Castiglione
23.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
W
Castiglione Castiglione
26.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UE Cornella UE Cornella
2 Barcelona II Barcelona II 28 13 10 5 40:27 13 49 D
Orihuela Orihuela
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Barcelona II Barcelona II
W
Barcelona II Barcelona II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Llagostera Llagostera
W
Barcelona II Barcelona II
19.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II
D
Barcelona II Barcelona II
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Badajoz Badajoz
L
Barcelona II Barcelona II
26.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sabadell Sabadell
3 Sabadell Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38:25 13 49 D
Sabadell Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Llagostera Llagostera
L
Espanyol II Espanyol II
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Sabadell Sabadell
D
Sabadell Sabadell
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético de Madrid II Atlético de Madrid II
D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
23.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sabadell Sabadell
W
Barcelona II Barcelona II
26.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sabadell Sabadell
4 UE Cornella UE Cornella 28 13 10 5 34:25 9 49 D
Villarreal II Villarreal II
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
UE Cornella UE Cornella
W
UE Cornella UE Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Levante UD II Levante UD II
W
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UE Cornella UE Cornella
W
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Castiglione Castiglione
26.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
UE Cornella UE Cornella
5 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 27 12 10 5 33:20 13 46 W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Badalona Badalona
D
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Villarreal II Villarreal II
6 Villarreal II Villarreal II 28 13 7 8 36:32 4 46 D
Villarreal II Villarreal II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
W
Villarreal II Villarreal II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Andorra CF Andorra CF
L
Ebro Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Villarreal II Villarreal II
D
Villarreal II Villarreal II
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Villarreal II Villarreal II
7 Olot Olot 28 11 11 6 34:19 15 44 D
Valência II Valência II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olot Olot
W
Olot Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
La Nucia La Nucia
D
Olot Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sabadell Sabadell
W
Espanyol II Espanyol II
29.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Olot Olot
W
Olot Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Badalona Badalona
8 Espanyol II Espanyol II 28 11 9 8 44:37 7 42 L
Castiglione Castiglione
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Espanyol II Espanyol II
D
Espanyol II Espanyol II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valência II Valência II
L
La Nucia La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Espanyol II Espanyol II
L
Espanyol II Espanyol II
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Olot Olot
W
Espanyol II Espanyol II
07.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Sabadell Sabadell
9 Andorra CF Andorra CF 28 10 11 7 31:28 3 41 L
Andorra CF Andorra CF
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
AE Prat AE Prat
L
Villarreal II Villarreal II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Andorra CF Andorra CF
L
Andorra CF Andorra CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Levante UD II Levante UD II
D
Hércules CF Hércules CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Andorra CF Andorra CF
W
Andorra CF Andorra CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Orihuela Orihuela
10 Ebro Ebro 28 8 13 7 29:31 -2 37 D
Ebro Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ebro Ebro
W
Ebro Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Villarreal II Villarreal II
W
Levante UD II Levante UD II
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ebro Ebro
D
Ebro Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hércules CF Hércules CF
11 La Nucia La Nucia 27 9 9 9 28:28 -2 36 W
La Nucia La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Olot Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
La Nucia La Nucia
W
La Nucia La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Espanyol II Espanyol II
D
Badalona Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
La Nucia La Nucia
W
La Nucia La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
12 Levante UD II Levante UD II 28 10 5 13 29:34 -5 35 L
Levante UD II Levante UD II
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Barcelona II Barcelona II
D
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Levante UD II Levante UD II
W
Andorra CF Andorra CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Levante UD II Levante UD II
L
Levante UD II Levante UD II
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ebro Ebro
L
UE Cornella UE Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Levante UD II Levante UD II
13 Llagostera Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28:33 -5 33 L
Llagostera Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Levante UD II Levante UD II
D
Hércules CF Hércules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Llagostera Llagostera
D
Llagostera Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orihuela Orihuela
D
Sabadell Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Llagostera Llagostera
L
Barcelona II Barcelona II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Llagostera Llagostera
14 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 28 7 10 11 33:38 -5 31 D
UE Cornella UE Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
D
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
L
Castiglione Castiglione
23.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
W
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Valência II Valência II
L
La Nucia La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
15 SD Ejea SD Ejea 28 6 9 13 27:36 -9 27 D
Ebro Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UE Cornella UE Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Castiglione Castiglione
D
Valência II Valência II
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16 Valência II Valência II 28 4 14 10 27:33 -6 26 D
Valência II Valência II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olot Olot
D
Espanyol II Espanyol II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valência II Valência II
D
Valência II Valência II
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Badalona Badalona
L
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Valência II Valência II
D
Valência II Valência II
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Ejea SD Ejea
17 AE Prat AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25:40 -15 26 D
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ebro Ebro
D
UE Cornella UE Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Castiglione Castiglione
08.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AE Prat AE Prat
18 Hércules CF Hércules CF 28 5 10 13 27:35 -8 25 L
Orihuela Orihuela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hércules CF Hércules CF
D
Hércules CF Hércules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Llagostera Llagostera
D
Barcelona II Barcelona II
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hércules CF Hércules CF
D
Hércules CF Hércules CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Andorra CF Andorra CF
D
Ebro Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hércules CF Hércules CF
19 Badalona Badalona 28 5 9 14 17:34 -17 24 L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Badalona Badalona
D
Badalona Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Castiglione Castiglione
D
Valência II Valência II
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Badalona Badalona
D
Badalona Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
La Nucia La Nucia
L
Olot Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Badalona Badalona
20 Orihuela Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26:47 -21 23 W
Orihuela Orihuela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hércules CF Hércules CF
L
Sabadell Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Orihuela Orihuela
D
Llagostera Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orihuela Orihuela
D
Orihuela Orihuela
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Barcelona II Barcelona II
L
Andorra CF Andorra CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Orihuela Orihuela
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
4
1 Cartagena Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33:19 14 54 W
Cartagena Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Algeciras Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Marbella Marbella
W
Cordoba Cordoba
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
2 Marbella Marbella 28 13 14 1 39:20 19 53 W
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Marbella Marbella
D
Marbella Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Cartagena Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Marbella Marbella
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Marbella Marbella
L
Marbella Marbella
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
3 Badajoz Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37:22 15 49 W
Badajoz Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Talavera Talavera
W
CP Villarrobledo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Badajoz Badajoz
W
Badajoz Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
Atlético de Bilbao II Atlético de Bilbao II
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Badajoz Badajoz
D
Barcelona II Barcelona II
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Badajoz Badajoz
4 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 28 13 8 7 42:33 9 47 D
Talavera Talavera
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CP Villarrobledo
L
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Merida Merida
L
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
19.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
5 Cordoba Cordoba 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 W
Badajoz Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cordoba Cordoba
W
Cordoba Cordoba
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sevilla II Sevilla II
D
Cádiz II Cádiz II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cordoba Cordoba
L
Cordoba Cordoba
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Algeciras Algeciras
L
Cordoba Cordoba
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Cartagena Cartagena
6 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 28 12 8 8 39:25 14 44 W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
W
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Badajoz Badajoz
L
Sevilla II Sevilla II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
W
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cádiz II Cádiz II
D
Algeciras Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
7 Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense 28 10 11 7 27:26 1 41 W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
L
Cartagena Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
Marbella Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
Granada II Granada II
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcia Real Murcia 28 10 9 9 33:26 7 39 L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Talavera Talavera
D
CP Villarrobledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Murcia Real Murcia
W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
L
Merida Merida
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real Murcia Real Murcia
W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Don Benito Don Benito
9 Sevilla II Sevilla II 28 9 9 10 31:33 -2 36 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sevilla II Sevilla II
L
Cordoba Cordoba
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sevilla II Sevilla II
W
Sevilla II Sevilla II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
L
Talavera Talavera
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sevilla II Sevilla II
D
Sevilla II Sevilla II
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CP Villarrobledo
10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 W
Granada II Granada II
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
Badajoz Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
11 Cádiz II Cádiz II 28 9 9 10 23:27 -4 36 D
Cádiz II Cádiz II
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cádiz II Cádiz II
D
Cádiz II Cádiz II
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cordoba Cordoba
L
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Cádiz II Cádiz II
W
Cádiz II Cádiz II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Talavera Talavera
12 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 28 8 11 9 34:33 1 35 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CP Villarrobledo
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Merida Merida
L
Don Benito Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
13 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 28 8 9 11 30:31 -1 33 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Merida Merida
L
Don Benito Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
W
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Marbella Marbella
14 Don Benito Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32:35 -3 32 L
Marbella Marbella
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Don Benito Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
L
Granada II Granada II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Don Benito Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia Real Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Don Benito Don Benito
15 Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno 28 7 9 12 20:28 -8 30 L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
L
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Marbella Marbella
L
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
L
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Granada II Granada II
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
16 Algeciras Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31:40 -9 29 D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cádiz Cádiz
D
Algeciras Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cádiz II Cádiz II
D
Algeciras Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cartagena Cartagena
W
Cordoba Cordoba
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Algeciras Algeciras
D
Algeciras Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
17 Talavera Talavera 28 7 8 13 23:33 -10 29 W
Real Murcia Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Talavera Talavera
D
Talavera Talavera
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
Badajoz Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Talavera Talavera
W
Talavera Talavera
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sevilla II Sevilla II
L
Cádiz II Cádiz II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Talavera Talavera
18 Granada II Granada II 28 7 8 13 21:35 -14 29 L
Granada II Granada II
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
Merida Merida
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Granada II Granada II
W
Granada II Granada II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Don Benito Don Benito
W
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Granada II Granada II
D
Granada II Granada II
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
19 Merida Merida 28 4 15 9 28:37 -9 27 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Merida Merida
D
Merida Merida
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Granada II Granada II
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Merida Merida
W
Merida Merida
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real Murcia Real Murcia
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Merida Merida
20 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 28 5 7 16 23:45 -22 22 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CP Villarrobledo
D
CP Villarrobledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Murcia Real Murcia
L
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CP Villarrobledo
L
CP Villarrobledo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Badajoz Badajoz
D
Sevilla II Sevilla II
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CP Villarrobledo
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais