If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Betis Deportivo Balompie 26 16 5 5 62:26 36 53 L
CD Utrera
26.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Xerez CD
W
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cordoba CF B
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Arcos CF
2 CD Ciudad de Lucena 26 15 6 5 40:19 21 51 D
CD Gerena
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3 AD Ceuta 26 14 8 4 49:18 31 50 D
Los Barrios
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Utrera
L
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UB Lebrijana
D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
4 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 26 15 4 7 41:21 20 49 W
Ecija Balompie
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
5 CA Antoniano 26 13 7 6 40:27 13 46 W
ROTA CD
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
6 CD Utrera 26 13 6 7 36:22 14 45 W
CD Utrera
26.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Ciudad de Lucena
7 FC Sevilla C 26 11 9 6 29:19 10 42 W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
FC Sevilla C
D
FC Sevilla C
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Utrera
D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC 26 12 6 8 42:36 6 42 L
Salerm Puente Genil FC
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
9 Coria CF 26 11 9 6 39:32 7 42 D
CD Pozoblanco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
10 ROTA CD 26 11 6 9 41:47 -6 39 L
ROTA CD
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Antoniano
W
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
11 Conil CF 26 9 9 8 32:33 -1 36 L
CD San Roque
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
D
Conil CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Xerez CD
D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
12 CD San Roque 26 9 7 10 35:30 5 34 W
CD San Roque
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
D
FC Sevilla C
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD San Roque
D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
13 Los Barrios 26 5 14 7 24:28 -4 29 D
Los Barrios
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
D
Conil CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
14 UB Lebrijana 26 6 10 10 29:40 -11 28 D
UB Lebrijana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Arcos CF
L
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UB Lebrijana
L
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UB Lebrijana
D
UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Conil CF
15 Xerez CD 26 8 4 14 27:39 -12 28 L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Xerez CD
W
Ecija Balompie
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Xerez CD
D
Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla C
16 Arcos CF 25 6 7 12 24:32 -8 25 D
Arcos CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
D
UB Lebrijana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ROTA CD
L
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Arcos CF
17 CD Pozoblanco 26 7 4 15 28:45 -17 25 D
CD Pozoblanco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
L
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
18 CD Gerena 26 6 6 14 24:36 -12 24 D
CD Gerena
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
L
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ROTA CD
19 Cordoba CF B 26 6 5 15 30:47 -17 23 W
Xerez CD
26.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cordoba CF B
D
Cordoba CF B
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
20 Ecija Balompie 25 0 0 25 0:75 -75 0 L
Coria CF
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
ROTA CD
L
CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 tournament held by Spain. Championship participants: 20 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.
CD Ciudad de Lucena - 51 points, 15 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.
AD Ceuta - 50 points, 14 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.com.br portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain):
FC Sevilla C - UB Lebrijana (26.02.2020 11:00)
CA Antoniano - CD San Roque (26.02.2020 13:30)
Lucena CF - Xerez CD (26.02.2020 14:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.