Tercera Division, Group 12
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 12

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
12
1 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 28 16 6 6 57:36 21 54 W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
2 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 28 15 8 5 49:31 18 53 W
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
W
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Union Viera Union Viera
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
W
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Buzanada Buzanada
3 Marino Marino 27 16 5 6 41:30 11 53 W
Marino Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marino Marino
W
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
La Cuadra La Cuadra
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Marino Marino
4 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 27 16 4 7 58:29 29 52 L
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
Union Viera Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Marino Marino
5 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 27 13 9 5 52:31 21 48 W
Union Viera Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marino Marino
W
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
6 Tenerife II Tenerife II 27 13 6 8 41:32 9 45 D
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Tenerife II Tenerife II
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Cuadra La Cuadra
W
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tenerife II Tenerife II
7 Vera Vera 28 12 7 9 54:52 2 43 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
8 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 28 10 11 7 52:44 8 41 L
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
D
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
9 Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido 28 13 2 13 52:39 13 41 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
L
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
10 Union Viera Union Viera 28 11 6 11 32:42 -10 39 L
La Cuadra La Cuadra
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Union Viera Union Viera
L
Union Viera Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Perder
Union Viera Union Viera
L
Union Viera Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Union Viera Union Viera
11 Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula 28 9 9 10 32:37 -5 36 W
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
W
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
La Cuadra La Cuadra
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
12 La Cuadra La Cuadra 27 9 8 10 32:37 -5 35 L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Cuadra La Cuadra
W
La Cuadra La Cuadra
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Union Viera Union Viera
L
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
La Cuadra La Cuadra
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Cuadra La Cuadra
W
La Cuadra La Cuadra
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
13 Mensajero Mensajero 27 9 7 11 51:51 -1 34 W
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mensajero Mensajero
W
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Perder
Vera Vera
W
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
14 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 27 5 16 6 33:32 1 31 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Cuadra La Cuadra
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
15 Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte 27 8 6 13 34:47 -13 30 W
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
D
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 28 7 8 13 30:32 -2 29 D
Atletico Tacoronte Atletico Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
17 UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 28 8 4 16 25:45 -20 28 L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mensajero Mensajero
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
D
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Union Viera Union Viera
18 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 28 6 7 15 34:53 -19 25 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vera Vera
L
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
19 Buzanada Buzanada 27 5 6 16 23:55 -32 21 L
Buzanada Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
W
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Buzanada Buzanada
20 Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida 27 3 7 17 27:54 -27 16 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
W
Union Viera Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Mais