Tercera Division, Group 14
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 14

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
14
1 Villanovense Villanovense 28 21 3 4 56:19 37 66 W
Villanovense Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Villanovense Villanovense
W
Villanovense Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Moralo CP Moralo CP
W
Coria Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Villanovense Villanovense
W
Villanovense Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
2 Coria Coria 28 21 2 5 54:23 31 65 W
Trujillo Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Coria Coria
W
Coria Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Coria Coria
L
Coria Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Villanovense Villanovense
W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
06.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Coria Coria
3 CP Cacereno CP Cacereno 27 19 5 3 63:20 43 62 W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Villanovense Villanovense
W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
23.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Azuaga Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
4 Extremadura II Extremadura II 28 15 7 6 42:27 15 52 W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Valdivia Valdivia
W
Azuaga Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Moralo CP Moralo CP
5 Moralo CP Moralo CP 28 15 7 6 53:32 21 52 L
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Moralo CP Moralo CP
W
Moralo CP Moralo CP
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
Villanovense Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Moralo CP Moralo CP
W
Moralo CP Moralo CP
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Moralo CP Moralo CP
6 Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros 28 13 5 10 35:26 9 44 W
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
Valdivia Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
D
Aceuchal Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
7 Trujillo Trujillo 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 43 L
Trujillo Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Perder
Coria Coria
L
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Trujillo Trujillo
W
Trujillo Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Trujillo Trujillo
L
Trujillo Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
UD Montijo UD Montijo
8 Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 28 13 3 12 33:32 1 42 L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
W
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
9 Aceuchal Aceuchal 27 12 5 10 41:37 4 41 W
Aceuchal Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Aceuchal Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Aceuchal Aceuchal
D
Aceuchal Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
10 CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 28 11 7 10 48:34 14 40 L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
Moralo CP Moralo CP
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Coria Coria
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
11 Azuaga Azuaga 28 11 6 11 36:35 1 39 L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Azuaga Azuaga
L
Azuaga Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Extremadura II Extremadura II
D
Azuaga Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Valdivia Valdivia
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Azuaga Azuaga
L
Azuaga Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
12 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 28 11 4 13 39:52 -13 37 W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Azuaga Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
23.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
Moralo CP Moralo CP
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
06.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Coria Coria
13 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 28 10 5 13 29:38 -9 35 L
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Trujillo Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
14 CD Calamonte CD Calamonte 28 9 7 12 35:44 -9 34 W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
W
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Trujillo Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
Villanovense Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
15 UD Montijo UD Montijo 28 9 4 15 34:40 -6 31 W
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
W
Aceuchal Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Trujillo Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16 CD Miajadas CD Miajadas 28 9 3 16 27:46 -19 30 L
Villanovense Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Azuaga Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Valdivia Valdivia
17 UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos 28 8 5 15 29:47 -18 29 L
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
Valdivia Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
18 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 28 5 8 15 22:38 -16 23 W
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Moralo CP Moralo CP
L
Coria Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
19 RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno 28 3 6 19 19:56 -37 15 L
Aceuchal Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
L
Trujillo Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
D
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
20 Valdivia Valdivia 28 1 4 23 18:65 -47 7 L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Valdivia Valdivia
L
Valdivia Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
D
Azuaga Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Valdivia Valdivia
L
Valdivia Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jerez de Los Caballeros Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Valdivia Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais