Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
31
Tercera Division, Group 15
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 15

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
15
1 União Mutilvera União Mutilvera 27 18 4 5 57:27 30 58 W
CD Subiza CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
W
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
CD Baztan CD Baztan
W
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
07.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
D
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
10.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
2 AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona 27 16 7 4 49:23 26 55 W
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Corellano CD Corellano
W
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Huarte CD Huarte
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
3 Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE 27 14 10 3 41:26 15 52 W
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
D
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
4 Pamplona Pamplona 27 14 8 5 35:18 17 50 D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Pamplona Pamplona
L
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Corellano CD Corellano
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
22.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pamplona Pamplona
D
Pamplona Pamplona
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Baztan CD Baztan
5 CD Huarte CD Huarte 27 12 11 4 39:25 14 47 W
CD Huarte CD Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
W
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CD Huarte CD Huarte
W
CD Huarte CD Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Huarte CD Huarte
D
CD Huarte CD Huarte
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
6 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 27 12 9 6 44:35 9 45 W
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
W
CD Corellano CD Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
D
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
D
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
19.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
7 CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 27 12 8 7 52:38 14 44 L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CD Huarte CD Huarte
L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
8 UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE 27 10 11 6 45:34 11 41 D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Subiza CD Subiza
9 UCD Burlades UCD Burlades 27 9 10 8 31:34 -3 37 L
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
D
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Corellano CD Corellano
10 CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak 27 9 8 10 32:38 -6 35 D
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
CD Subiza CD Subiza
W
CD Baztan CD Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
11 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 27 9 8 10 45:41 4 35 L
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
22.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
CD Murchante CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
28.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
L
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
D
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
12 CD Corellano CD Corellano 27 9 5 13 29:42 -13 32 D
CD Corellano CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Corellano CD Corellano
L
CD Corellano CD Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
W
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Corellano CD Corellano
D
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Corellano CD Corellano
13 CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes 27 7 11 9 27:23 4 32 D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
14 CD Murchante CD Murchante 27 7 10 10 27:29 -2 31 W
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
22.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
26.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
15 CD Lourdes CD Lourdes 27 8 6 13 28:37 -9 30 D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UCD Burlades UCD Burlades
L
CD Huarte CD Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
W
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Murchante CD Murchante
16 CD Ardoi CD Ardoi 27 9 3 15 29:39 -10 30 D
CD Baztan CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
28.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
W
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
03.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
17 CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa 27 6 7 14 38:53 -15 25 D
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
L
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Pamplona Pamplona
W
CD Subiza CD Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Huarte CD Huarte
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
18 CD Subiza CD Subiza 27 6 6 15 34:48 -14 24 L
CD Subiza CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
CD Subiza CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza CD Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Subiza CD Subiza
29.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Subiza CD Subiza
19 CD Baztan CD Baztan 27 5 4 18 30:57 -27 19 D
CD Baztan CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Ardoi CD Ardoi
L
União Mutilvera União Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
CD Baztan CD Baztan
L
CD Baztan CD Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
05.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Baztan CD Baztan
D
Pamplona Pamplona
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Baztan CD Baztan
20 CD Fontellas CD Fontellas 27 3 4 20 16:61 -45 13 L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
L
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
L
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais