If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 17

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
17
1 CD Teruel 27 17 8 2 49:16 33 59 W
CD Valdefierro
26.01.20 1 : 5 Wins
CD Teruel
D
CD Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Almudevar
L
CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Teruel
W
CD Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
CDJ Tamarite
D
Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Teruel
2 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 26 18 5 3 51:19 32 59 W
Real Zaragoza DA
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Illueca CF
W
CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD Almudevar
W
CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
3 CD Brea 27 16 5 6 41:22 19 53 D
UD Fraga
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Brea
D
CD Brea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Barbastro UD
L
Utebo FC
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Brea
W
CD Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Belchite 97
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Brea
4 Real Zaragoza DA 26 13 8 5 48:23 25 47 W
SD Borja
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Zaragoza DA
L
Real Zaragoza DA
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
L
Illueca CF
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Real Zaragoza DA
5 Cuarte CD 26 13 7 6 37:31 6 46 L
Cuarte CD
19.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
L
Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Real Zaragoza DA
D
Illueca CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudevar
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cuarte CD
6 SD Borja 26 11 9 6 34:27 7 42 D
Illueca CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Borja
L
SD Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Valdefierro
W
AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SD Borja
W
SD Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Borja
7 Sarinena 27 12 5 10 33:29 4 41 L
CDJ Tamarite
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sarinena
W
Sarinena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Villanueva CF
D
UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
L
Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Barbastro UD
D
Utebo FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
8 Illueca CF 26 9 13 4 41:33 8 40 L
CD Teruel
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Illueca CF
D
Illueca CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Borja
L
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Illueca CF
D
Illueca CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cuarte CD
W
Illueca CF
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Real Zaragoza DA
9 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 26 11 7 8 32:29 3 40 W
Cuarte CD
19.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Utebo FC
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Belchite 97
L
Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Brea
10 Barbastro UD 27 10 8 9 33:30 3 38 W
Barbastro UD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Belchite 97
D
CD Brea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Barbastro UD
D
Barbastro UD
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robres CD
W
Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Barbastro UD
D
Barbastro UD
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
11 CD Binefar 27 9 10 8 31:28 3 37 D
AD Almudevar
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Binefar
D
CD Binefar
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binefar
W
CD Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Villanueva CF
L
UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Binefar
12 UD Fraga 27 8 9 10 31:30 1 33 D
UD Fraga
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Brea
L
Robres CD
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Fraga
D
UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
D
CF Atletico de Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
W
UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Binefar
13 Utebo FC 27 8 8 11 35:37 -2 32 L
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Utebo FC
W
CD Belchite 97
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Utebo FC
W
Utebo FC
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Brea
W
Robres CD
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Utebo FC
D
Utebo FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
14 CF Atletico de Monzon 27 7 7 13 21:32 -11 28 W
CF Calamocha
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CF Atletico de Monzon
L
CF Atletico de Monzon
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CDJ Tamarite
D
Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
D
CF Atletico de Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
D
Barbastro UD
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
15 CDJ Tamarite 27 7 6 14 25:42 -17 27 W
CDJ Tamarite
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sarinena
W
CF Atletico de Monzon
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binefar
L
CD Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Borja
16 CF Calamocha 27 7 6 14 32:47 -15 27 L
CF Calamocha
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CF Atletico de Monzon
D
CD Binefar
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Calamocha
W
CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Teruel
L
SD Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Calamocha
L
CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
17 Robres CD 27 6 7 14 29:37 -8 25 L
Villanueva CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Robres CD
W
Robres CD
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Fraga
D
Barbastro UD
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robres CD
L
Robres CD
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Utebo FC
W
CD Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Robres CD
18 CD Belchite 97 27 5 9 13 17:31 -14 24 L
Barbastro UD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Belchite 97
L
CD Belchite 97
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Utebo FC
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Belchite 97
L
CD Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Belchite 97
L
CD Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Robres CD
19 Villanueva CF 27 5 9 13 23:41 -18 24 W
Villanueva CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Robres CD
L
Sarinena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Villanueva CF
D
Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
L
CD Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Villanueva CF
D
Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Teruel
20 CD Valdefierro 26 6 4 16 22:52 -30 22 L
CD Binefar
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro
26.01.20 1 : 5 Lose
CD Teruel
W
SD Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Valdefierro
21 AD Almudevar 27 4 6 17 18:47 -29 18 D
AD Almudevar
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Binefar
D
CD Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Almudevar
L
AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SD Borja
L
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD Almudevar
D
AD Almudevar
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cuarte CD
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 17 tournament held by Spain. Contest applicants: 21 teams. This season favorites in league are as follows:
CD Teruel - 59 points, 17 wins, 2 defeats, 8 draws.
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona - 59 points, 18 wins, 3 defeats, 5 draws.
CD Brea - 53 points, 16 wins, 6 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.com.br source you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain):
Real Zaragoza DA - CD Valdefierro (01.03.2020 05:30)
Cuarte CD - CF Calamocha (01.03.2020 06:00)
CD Binefar - Barbastro UD (01.03.2020 10:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.