Terceira Divisão, Grupo 18
Espanha

Terceira Divisão, Grupo 18

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
18
1 UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos 28 17 10 1 50:15 35 61 W
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Almansa UD Almansa
D
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Puertollano Puertollano
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Illescas Illescas
2 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 28 15 9 4 44:22 22 54 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
D
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
L
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
3 Toledo Toledo 28 13 10 5 46:19 27 49 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Toledo Toledo
D
Toledo Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Manchego Manchego
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Toledo Toledo
D
Toledo Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Toledo Toledo
4 Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D. 27 14 6 7 32:18 14 48 L
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
D
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
La Solana La Solana
D
Toledo Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
L
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
5 Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes 27 12 11 4 40:22 18 47 D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
Manchego Manchego
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
La Roda La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Villacanas Villacanas
W
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
6 Puertollano Puertollano 28 13 7 8 39:24 15 46 L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Puertollano Puertollano
W
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Illescas Illescas
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Puertollano Puertollano
L
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
7 UB Conquense UB Conquense 27 13 7 7 40:30 10 46 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Azuqueca Azuqueca
D
Illescas Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
La Roda La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UB Conquense UB Conquense
8 CD Tarancon CD Tarancon 28 12 6 10 39:34 5 42 W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Roda La Roda
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Manchego Manchego
L
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
9 Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II 28 11 7 10 45:38 7 40 W
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Illescas Illescas
L
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
D
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
La Solana La Solana
10 La Solana La Solana 28 10 9 9 26:25 1 39 W
Manchego Manchego
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
La Solana La Solana
W
La Solana La Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Villacanas Villacanas
D
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
La Solana La Solana
W
La Solana La Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
La Solana La Solana
11 CD Torrijos CD Torrijos 28 10 7 11 33:39 -6 37 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Toledo Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
W
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Azuqueca Azuqueca
12 Azuqueca Azuqueca 28 9 6 13 44:53 -9 33 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Azuqueca Azuqueca
W
Azuqueca Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Azuqueca Azuqueca
L
Azuqueca Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
La Roda La Roda
L
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Azuqueca Azuqueca
13 Villacanas Villacanas 28 8 7 13 26:36 -10 31 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
L
La Solana La Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Villacanas Villacanas
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Toledo Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Villacanas Villacanas
W
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
14 Manchego Manchego 28 8 7 13 28:29 -1 31 L
Manchego Manchego
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
La Solana La Solana
D
Toledo Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Manchego Manchego
D
Manchego Manchego
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Manchego Manchego
W
Manchego Manchego
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
15 La Roda La Roda 28 6 11 11 26:36 -10 29 L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Roda La Roda
D
La Roda La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
La Roda La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
Azuqueca Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
La Roda La Roda
D
La Roda La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
UB Conquense UB Conquense
16 Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF 28 7 6 15 24:47 -23 27 L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
La Roda La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
L
Manchego Manchego
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
17 Illescas Illescas 28 7 6 15 27:39 -12 27 L
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Illescas Illescas
D
Illescas Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Illescas Illescas
W
Illescas Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Illescas Illescas
18 Pedroneras Pedroneras 28 6 8 14 20:43 -23 26 L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pedroneras Pedroneras
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Azuqueca Azuqueca
L
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pedroneras Pedroneras
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
19 Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos 28 6 5 17 20:47 -27 23 W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
Azuqueca Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
Illescas Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
20 UD Almansa UD Almansa 27 5 7 15 27:60 -33 22 W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Puertollano Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Perder
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
L
La Solana La Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Toledo Toledo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais