Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
01
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 3

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rayo Cantabria
W
SD Atlético Alberícia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
CD Laredo
2 RS Ginástica Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
UM Escobedo
D
SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
W
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
SD Barreda Balompié
W
CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
W
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
3 Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
CD Tropezon
D
CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Bezana
W
CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
Selaya FC
4 CD Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
CD Tropezon
D
CD Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Atlético Alberícia
W
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Tropezon
W
CD Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
UC Cartes
W
CD Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CD Siete Villas
5 CD Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
CD Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CF Vimenor
W
Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SD Torina
6 UM Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
W
SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Cayon
W
CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
UM Escobedo
7 CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
SD Atlético Alberícia
W
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
CD Bezana
8 SD Barreda Balompié 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
SD Barreda Balompié
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SD Torina
L
CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
SD Barreda Balompié
L
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
SD Barreda Balompié
W
SD Barreda Balompié
29.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
L
SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
SD Barreda Balompié
9 CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Bezana
L
CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Selaya FC
L
CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
UM Escobedo
10 Selaya FC 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Selaya FC
L
Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
CD Cayon
D
CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Selaya FC
D
Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Perder
Selaya FC
11 CD Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Siete Villas
W
CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SD Barreda Balompié
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Siete Villas
L
CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
L
CD Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
CD Siete Villas
12 CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CD Guarnizo
D
CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Guarnizo
13 UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD Samano
D
UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CF Vimenor
D
Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Samano
W
UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Guarnizo
14 SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
SD Barreda Balompié
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SD Torina
D
SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
D
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Torina
W
SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Selaya FC
D
CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
UM Escobedo
L
SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SD Barreda Balompié
16 SD Solares Médio Cudeyo 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Tropezon
L
CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
CD Bezana
17 Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
D
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompié
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
L
Clube de Futebol Ribamontan Al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
RS Ginástica Torrelavega
18 CF Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
CD Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
CF Vimenor
W
CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CF Vimenor
L
CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Rayo Cantabria
D
SD Atlético Alberícia
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Vimenor
19 SD Atlético Alberícia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
SD Atlético Alberícia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UC Cartes
D
CD Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SD Atlético Alberícia
L
SD Atlético Alberícia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
SD Atlético Alberícia
D
SD Atlético Alberícia
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Vimenor
20 UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
SD Atlético Alberícia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SD Solares Médio Cudeyo
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Siete Villas
L
CD Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências