If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Sestao River Club 25 14 8 3 48:22 26 50 W
Sestao River Club
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD ARIZNABARRA
D
JD Somorrostro
25.01.20 4 : 4 draws
Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Portugalete
2 CD Vitoria 25 14 7 4 31:10 21 49 W
Pasaia KE
18.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Vitoria
L
CD Vitoria
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Sociedad C
W
SD Beasain
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Basconia
L
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Vitoria
3 Club Portugalete 25 13 8 4 40:21 19 47 L
SD Beasain
18.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Portugalete
L
Club Portugalete
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Basconia
W
Urduliz FT
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Portugalete
D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Portugalete
4 CD Basconia 25 11 7 7 33:23 10 40 W
CD Basconia
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
SD Deusto
W
Club Portugalete
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Basconia
W
CD Basconia
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Basconia
L
CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Pasaia KE
5 JD Somorrostro 25 11 7 7 34:26 8 40 W
SD Balmaseda FC
18.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
JD Somorrostro
D
JD Somorrostro
25.01.20 4 : 4 draws
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
JD Somorrostro
6 SD Gernika Club 25 12 4 9 35:24 11 40 W
SD Gernika Club
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tolosa CF
L
Pasaia KE
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
L
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD San Ignacio
7 SD Balmaseda FC 25 9 9 7 27:23 4 36 L
SD Balmaseda FC
18.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
JD Somorrostro
D
Sodupe UC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
D
SD Balmaseda FC
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Deusto
D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
L
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Santutxu FC
8 CD Santurtzi KE 25 8 12 5 21:23 -2 36 D
CD Santurtzi KE
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD San Ignacio
D
CD ARIZNABARRA
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SD Deusto
9 Santutxu FC 25 8 11 6 24:24 -1 35 L
Real Sociedad C
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Santutxu FC
W
Santutxu FC
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
SD Beasain
L
CD Basconia
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santutxu FC
W
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Urduliz FT
W
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Santutxu FC
10 CD San Ignacio 25 7 11 7 31:27 4 32 D
CD Santurtzi KE
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD San Ignacio
L
CD San Ignacio
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD San Ignacio
W
CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
L
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD San Ignacio
11 Pasaia KE 25 8 8 9 23:26 -3 32 L
Pasaia KE
18.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Vitoria
W
Pasaia KE
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Gernika Club
D
Real Sociedad C
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pasaia KE
D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Beasain
W
CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Pasaia KE
12 Sodupe UC 25 8 7 10 24:29 -5 31 W
Urduliz FT
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sodupe UC
D
Sodupe UC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Santurtzi KE
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sodupe UC
13 Real Sociedad C 25 7 10 8 29:35 -6 31 W
Real Sociedad C
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Santutxu FC
W
CD Vitoria
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Sociedad C
D
Real Sociedad C
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SD Gernika Club
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Real Sociedad C
14 SD Beasain 25 6 11 8 29:29 1 29 W
SD Beasain
18.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Portugalete
L
Santutxu FC
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
SD Beasain
L
SD Beasain
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Vitoria
D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Beasain
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Real Sociedad C
15 Scd Durango 25 6 8 11 29:28 1 26 W
Scd Durango
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
W
CD San Ignacio
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Scd Durango
W
Scd Durango
01.02.20 9 : 0 Wins
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Scd Durango
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sodupe UC
16 Urduliz FT 25 6 7 12 17:22 -5 25 L
Urduliz FT
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sodupe UC
W
SD Deusto
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Urduliz FT
L
Urduliz FT
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Portugalete
L
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Urduliz FT
W
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Vitoria
17 CD Lagun Onak 25 4 12 9 18:30 -12 24 L
Scd Durango
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Tolosa CF
L
SD Gernika Club
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
L
CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD ARIZNABARRA
18 Tolosa CF 25 5 8 12 16:35 -19 23 L
SD Gernika Club
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD San Ignacio
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
JD Somorrostro
19 SD Deusto 25 5 8 12 23:43 -20 23 L
CD Basconia
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
SD Deusto
L
SD Deusto
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Urduliz FT
D
SD Balmaseda FC
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SD Deusto
20 CD ARIZNABARRA 25 4 5 16 16:48 -32 17 L
Sestao River Club
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD ARIZNABARRA
D
CD ARIZNABARRA
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santurtzi KE
L
Scd Durango
01.02.20 9 : 0 Lose
CD ARIZNABARRA
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD ARIZNABARRA
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 4 tournament held by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Sestao River Club - 50 points, 14 wins, 3 lost matches, 8 draws.
CD Vitoria - 49 points, 14 wins, 4 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Club Portugalete - 47 points, 13 wins, 4 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.com.br source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain):
CD ARIZNABARRA - CD San Ignacio (23.02.2020 11:00)
JD Somorrostro - CD Lagun Onak (23.02.2020 11:00)
Sodupe UC - Tolosa CF (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.