If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 5

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 CE l`Hospitalet 25 16 5 4 54:27 27 53 D
Figueres
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Santfeliuenc FC
W
UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CE l`Hospitalet
2 Terrassa FC 25 15 6 4 40:17 23 51 W
Terrassa FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Europa
W
Terrassa FC
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Vilafranca
W
EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Terrassa FC
D
Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Vilassar de Mar
W
Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Terrassa FC
3 UE Sant Andreu 25 14 7 4 42:25 17 49 L
UE Vilassar de Mar
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Figueres
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc FC
23.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
UE Sant Andreu
4 CE Europa 25 12 8 5 56:31 25 44 L
Terrassa FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Europa
W
CE Europa
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Granollers
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CE Europa
W
CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Figueres
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CE Europa
5 FC Vilafranca 25 13 4 8 36:24 12 43 W
FC Vilafranca
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
L
Terrassa FC
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Igualada CF
6 CF Pobla de Mafumet 25 12 5 8 33:24 9 41 D
UE Castelldefels
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
L
FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Pobla de Mafumet
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Peralada
7 CF Peralada 25 11 7 7 36:26 10 40 L
Santfeliuenc FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
UA Horta
W
UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Reus Deportiu
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Peralada
8 UE Vilassar de Mar 25 10 10 5 37:32 5 40 W
UE Vilassar de Mar
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
UE Sant Andreu
W
CE Banyoles
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CE Europa
D
Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Vilassar de Mar
W
UE Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
EC Granollers
9 EC Granollers 25 11 4 10 42:29 13 37 W
EC Granollers
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Granollers
L
EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Terrassa FC
L
EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Vilafranca
L
UE Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
EC Granollers
10 UE Castelldefels 25 11 4 10 36:35 1 37 D
UE Castelldefels
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
Igualada CF
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UE Castelldefels
L
UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UE Castelldefels
D
UE Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Manresa
11 UA Horta 25 10 5 10 39:44 -5 35 W
UA Horta
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
UA Horta
L
UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UA Horta
L
UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CE l`Hospitalet
12 CE Manresa 25 10 5 10 33:27 6 35 L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UA Horta
D
UE Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Manresa
13 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 25 8 10 7 35:34 1 34 W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
UE Sant Andreu
D
CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CE Europa
14 Figueres 25 8 7 10 39:38 1 31 D
Figueres
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Figueres
W
Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Figueres
L
Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Terrassa FC
15 San Cristobal CP 25 7 7 11 29:37 -8 28 D
UE Sants
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
San Cristobal CP
W
San Cristobal CP
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Santfeliuenc FC
W
UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
San Cristobal CP
16 CE Banyoles 25 7 6 12 21:33 -12 27 L
EC Granollers
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Banyoles
L
CE Banyoles
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UE Vilassar de Mar
L
Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CE Banyoles
D
CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Banyoles
17 Santfeliuenc FC 25 7 5 13 29:41 -12 26 W
Santfeliuenc FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Peralada
L
San Cristobal CP
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Santfeliuenc FC
L
Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Santfeliuenc FC
L
Santfeliuenc FC
23.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
UE Sant Andreu
18 Igualada CF 25 6 4 15 27:45 -18 22 L
UA Horta
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Igualada CF
L
Igualada CF
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Igualada CF
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
FC Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Igualada CF
19 UE Sants 25 6 3 16 28:48 -20 21 D
UE Sants
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UE Sants
D
UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UE Sants
D
UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Banyoles
20 CF Reus Deportiu 25 0 0 25 0:75 -75 0 L
FC Vilafranca
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
San Cristobal CP
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 5 tournament organized by Spain. League participants: 20 football clubs. This season leaders in championship are as follows:
CE l`Hospitalet - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 4 lost games, 5 draws.
Terrassa FC - 51 points, 15 wins, 4 losses, 6 draws.
UE Sant Andreu - 49 points, 14 triumphs, 4 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.com.br website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain):
San Cristobal CP - CF Pobla de Mafumet (01.03.2020 06:00)
CE Manresa - CF Reus Deportiu (01.03.2020 06:00)
CE Europa - UE Sants (01.03.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.