Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
11
Tercera Division, Group 6
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 6

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
6
1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novelda CF Novelda CF
L
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CF Intercity CF Intercity
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
2 UD Alzira UD Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
UD Alzira UD Alzira
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
UD Alzira UD Alzira
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
4 CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 W
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
CF Elche B CF Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CF Intercity CF Intercity
D
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
5 CF Intercity CF Intercity 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CF Intercity CF Intercity
D
CF Intercity CF Intercity
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
6 Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 W
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
CD Roda CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
W
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
D
CF Elche B CF Elche B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
D
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Benganim UD Benganim
8 CD Eldense CD Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 L
CD Eldense CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CD Eldense CD Eldense
W
CD Eldense CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
9 CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
CD Eldense CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silla CF Silla CF
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CF Elche B CF Elche B
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero CD Acero
10 Novelda CF Novelda CF 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Novelda CF Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
D
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Novelda CF Novelda CF
11 CD Roda CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Roda CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Silla CF Silla CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Roda CD Roda
12 FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
L
CD Eldense CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
W
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Silla CF Silla CF
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paterna CF Paterna CF
13 Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
CD Eldense CD Eldense
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Novelda CF Novelda CF
14 Hercules CF B Hercules CF B 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Elche B CF Elche B
W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
15 CF Elche B CF Elche B 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 D
CF Elche B CF Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Elche B CF Elche B
L
CF Elche B CF Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CF Elche B CF Elche B
D
CF Elche B CF Elche B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
16 Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 L
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
17 Paterna CF Paterna CF 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 W
UD Benganim UD Benganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Perder
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paterna CF Paterna CF
18 CD Acero CD Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 D
CF Elche B CF Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero CD Acero
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
UD Benganim UD Benganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Acero CD Acero
W
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero CD Acero
19 Silla CF Silla CF 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 L
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva CD Olimpic de Xátiva
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silla CF Silla CF
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Silla CF Silla CF
D
Silla CF Silla CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Roda CD Roda
20 UD Benganim UD Benganim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
UD Benganim UD Benganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
UD Benganim UD Benganim
W
UD Benganim UD Benganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Acero CD Acero
L
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Benganim UD Benganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais