Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 6

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
6
1 CD Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novelda CF
L
CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Alcoyano
2 UD Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hercules II
W
CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Alzira
3 Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Atzeneta UE
4 CF Villarreal C 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 L
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Eldense
W
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Alzira
W
CF Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CF Villarreal C
W
CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Intercity Alicante
5 Intercity Alicante 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Novelda CF
D
CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hercules II
L
CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Intercity Alicante
6 Atlético Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Saguntino
W
Atlético Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Saguntino
W
Atlético Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon CD 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Recambios Colon CD
L
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Atzeneta UE
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD
W
Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Roda
D
CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD
8 CD Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 W
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Eldense
L
CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CD Eldense
W
CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
D
CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD
9 CD Olimpic de Xátiva 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
W
CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
W
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CF Elche B
10 Novelda CF 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CF Elche B
W
Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
UD Benigánim
D
CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Saguntino
11 CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
CD Alcoyano
L
Atlético Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
CD Roda
D
CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
CD Roda
12 FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 L
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Recambios Colon CD
L
CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
W
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Silla CF
13 Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 W
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Recambios Colon CD
D
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
CD Eldense
D
Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Alzira
14 Hercules II 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 D
Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hercules II
D
Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Elche B
W
Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hercules II
W
Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD Benigánim
15 CF Elche B 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 L
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CF Elche B
D
CF Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero
D
Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CF Elche B
L
CF Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CF Elche B
16 Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 W
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
UD Benigánim
L
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atlético Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
CD Roda
17 Paterna CF 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Intercity Alicante
W
UD Benigánim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Alcoyano
L
Atlético Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Paterna CF
L
Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Perder
Atzeneta UE
18 CD Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 L
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Alzira
D
CF Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Acero
D
CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Intercity Alicante
L
UD Benigánim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Acero
W
CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Alcoyano
19 Silla CF 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 D
Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Silla CF
L
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CF Villarreal C
D
CD Olimpic de Xátiva
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Silla CF
D
Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Silla CF
20 UD Benigánim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
UD Benigánim
L
UD Benigánim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
UD Benigánim
W
UD Benigánim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Acero
L
Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD Benigánim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais