Tercera Division, Group 8
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 8

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group 8A
1 Salamanca II Salamanca II 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
25.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Salamanca II Salamanca II
La Virgen del Camino
2 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
CD Penaranda CD Penaranda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Becerril Becerril
Becerril
3 Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3 W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
L
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
Salamanca II
4 Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Penaranda CD Penaranda
Becerril
5 La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
25.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
Salamanca II
6 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Baneza La Baneza
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
7 La Baneza La Baneza 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
La Baneza La Baneza
CA Bembibre
8 CA Bembibre CA Bembibre 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
La Baneza
9 CD Penaranda CD Penaranda 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
CD Penaranda CD Penaranda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Penaranda CD Penaranda
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
10 Becerril Becerril 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Becerril Becerril
UD Santa Marta
11 C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
L
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Salamanca II Salamanca II
CD Penaranda
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais