Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
31
Tercera Division, Group 8
Espanha

Tercera Division, Group 8

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
8
1 Zamora CF Zamora CF 28 23 4 1 63:15 48 73 D
CD Becerril CD Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zamora CF Zamora CF
D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Zamora CF Zamora CF
W
Zamora CF Zamora CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Almazan SD Almazan
2 Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57:20 37 70 W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
W
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
W
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
W
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
D
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
3 Arandina CF Arandina CF 28 18 5 5 44:17 27 59 W
Arandina CF Arandina CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
D
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arandina CF Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF Arandina CF
01.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
W
SD Almazan SD Almazan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Arandina CF Arandina CF
D
CD La Granja CD La Granja
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arandina CF Arandina CF
4 CD Numancia B CD Numancia B 28 17 6 5 51:18 33 57 W
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
W
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Zamora CF Zamora CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
D
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
D
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
5 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45:21 24 55 D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
D
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
6 CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético 28 15 6 7 40:18 22 51 W
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
16.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
W
SD Almazan SD Almazan
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
L
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
D
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
7 Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC 28 15 5 8 46:26 20 50 D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
W
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
L
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
W
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CD La Granja CD La Granja
D
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Burgos Real Burgos
8 Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B 29 12 6 11 37:39 -2 42 L
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
L
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
L
Arandina CF Arandina CF
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
W
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
9 Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF 27 12 5 10 30:28 2 41 L
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Zamora CF Zamora CF
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
D
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
10 SD Almazan SD Almazan 28 10 8 10 36:35 1 38 D
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Almazan SD Almazan
L
SD Almazan SD Almazan
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
W
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SD Almazan SD Almazan
L
SD Almazan SD Almazan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Arandina CF Arandina CF
D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Almazan SD Almazan
11 Real Burgos Real Burgos 29 10 6 13 36:39 -3 36 W
CD La Granja CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Real Burgos Real Burgos
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Real Burgos Real Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
D
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real Burgos Real Burgos
12 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 29 10 5 14 40:50 -10 35 W
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD La Granja CD La Granja
W
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
D
CD Becerril CD Becerril
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
13 CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26:33 -7 34 D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos Real Burgos
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
L
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
CD Becerril CD Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
14 CD Becerril CD Becerril 28 9 5 14 30:46 -16 32 W
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Becerril CD Becerril
W
CD Becerril CD Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
W
CD La Granja CD La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
CD Becerril CD Becerril
W
CD Becerril CD Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
D
CD Becerril CD Becerril
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
15 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24:32 -8 32 L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
D
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
16 CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33:54 -21 30 L
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
CD Becerril CD Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
W
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
D
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
17 Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27:40 -13 25 L
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
D
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
D
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arandina CF Arandina CF
L
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
D
CD Virgen del Camino CD Virgen del Camino
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
18 La Baneza CF La Baneza CF 29 5 6 18 20:56 -36 21 D
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SD Almazan SD Almazan
L
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
W
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos Real Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
D
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
10.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
19 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 29 3 11 15 24:54 -30 20 L
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Becerril CD Becerril
L
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
D
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
20 Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17:40 -23 19 D
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
W
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
L
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
SD Almazan SD Almazan
L
Ginástica Segoviana Ginástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre
21 CD La Granja CD La Granja 29 4 4 21 25:70 -45 16 L
CD La Granja CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Real Burgos Real Burgos
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD La Granja CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja CD La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
CD Becerril CD Becerril
L
Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
CD La Granja CD La Granja
D
CD La Granja CD La Granja
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arandina CF Arandina CF
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais