2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
1 Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF 13 10 3 0 30:13 17 33 W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
W
Ahlafors Ahlafors
03.10.20 4 : 5 Vitórias
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
10.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
IFC Amal IFC Amal
2 Oddevold Oddevold 13 10 1 2 31:11 20 31 W
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ahlafors Ahlafors
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
26.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Oddevold Oddevold
L
Oddevold Oddevold
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
10.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Oddevold Oddevold
W
Oddevold Oddevold
17.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
3 Stenungsunds Stenungsunds 13 7 3 3 24:16 8 24 W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
W
Oddevold Oddevold
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
17.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
4 Grebbestad Grebbestad 13 6 3 4 24:20 4 21 L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 Perder
Grebbestad Grebbestad
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Oddevold Oddevold
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Grebbestad Grebbestad
D
Grebbestad Grebbestad
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
5 Ahlafors Ahlafors 13 6 3 4 33:32 1 21 L
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ahlafors Ahlafors
W
Ahlafors Ahlafors
26.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
03.10.20 4 : 5 Perder
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
08.10.20 3 : 6 Vitórias
Ahlafors Ahlafors
W
Ahlafors Ahlafors
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
6 Lidkopings Lidkopings 13 5 4 4 25:20 5 19 L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
04.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Savedalens Savedalens
17.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Lidkopings Lidkopings
7 Gauthiod Gauthiod 13 4 6 3 16:12 4 18 W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
D
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
D
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Oddevold Oddevold
D
Grebbestad Grebbestad
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
8 Vanersborgs Vanersborgs 13 5 3 5 37:35 2 18 W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 Vitórias
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
27.09.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
D
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
08.10.20 3 : 6 Perder
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Oddevold Oddevold
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
9 Nordvarmland Nordvarmland 13 4 5 4 20:20 -1 17 L
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Savedalens Savedalens
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
W
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
10 Savedalens Savedalens 13 5 2 6 28:30 -2 17 W
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Savedalens Savedalens
03.10.20 5 : 6 Perder
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
W
IFC Amal IFC Amal
10.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
17.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
Lidkopings Lidkopings
11 Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK 13 3 3 7 25:32 -7 12 L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
L
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
27.09.20 3 : 5 Perder
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
D
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
04.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
L
Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
17.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
12 IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm 13 2 2 9 18:29 -11 8 L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
D
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gauthiod Gauthiod
W
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
L
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
13 Vargarda IK Vargarda IK 13 2 2 9 14:27 -13 8 D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
Savedalens Savedalens
03.10.20 5 : 6 Vitórias
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
14 IFC Amal IFC Amal 13 1 2 10 13:41 -28 5 D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
26.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
IFC Amal IFC Amal
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
IFC Amal IFC Amal
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais