2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 8 6 1 1 16:10 6 19 W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
15.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Enskede Enskede
22.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enköpings Enköpings
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Skiljebo
2 Karlbergs Karlbergs 8 5 3 0 17:2 15 18 W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
15.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
22.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Skiljebo Skiljebo
D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
Stockholm Internazionale
3 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 8 5 2 1 19:8 11 17 W
Lidingo Lidingo
22.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Enskede Enskede
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Enköpings Enköpings
Karlbergs
4 Enköpings Enköpings 8 5 1 2 17:9 8 16 W
Enköpings Enköpings
22.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Enköpings Enköpings
W
Enköpings Enköpings
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Enköpings Enköpings
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Enköpings Enköpings
IFK Osteraakers FK
5 Skiljebo Skiljebo 8 5 0 3 18:13 5 15 W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
15.08.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Enskede Enskede
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
Enköpings Enköpings
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
Hudiksvalls
6 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 8 4 2 2 14:12 2 14 W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
15.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Enskede Enskede
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Enköpings Enköpings
Kvarnsvedens
7 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 8 4 1 3 14:15 -1 13 W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Enköpings
8 Lidingo Lidingo 8 4 0 4 22:18 4 12 L
Lidingo Lidingo
22.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Enskede Enskede
Kungsangens IF
9 Enskede Enskede 8 3 1 4 14:19 -5 10 L
Enskede Enskede
22.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Enskede Enskede
W
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Enskede Enskede
Fanna BK
10 Fanna BK Fanna BK 8 2 1 5 13:18 -5 7 L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fanna BK Fanna BK
D
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
22.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lidingo Lidingo
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 Vitórias
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Enskede
11 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 8 1 2 5 7:12 -5 5 L
Enköpings Enköpings
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
VP Uppsala
12 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 8 1 2 5 9:15 -6 5 L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
Fagersta Sodra IK
13 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 8 1 1 6 13:22 -9 4 L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
15.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
22.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 Perder
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
Lidingo
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 8 1 1 6 7:27 -20 4 L
Enköpings Enköpings
15.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
D
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
22.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
IFK Stocksund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais