2ª Divisão, Norrland
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Norrland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Stode IF Stode IF 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 D
Timra Timra
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Umea IK Umea IK
W
Taftea Taftea
27.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Stode IF Stode IF
Skelleftea
2 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 D
Timra Timra
30.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
14.06.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia
27.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Taftea
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Moron BK Moron BK
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
28.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
W
Umea IK Umea IK
28.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Ytterhogdals
4 Pitea Pitea 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 D
Timra Timra
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
14.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gottne Gottne
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
28.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Pitea Pitea
Umea FC Academia
5 Bodens Bodens 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 D
Bodens Bodens
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
W
Bodens Bodens
14.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia
L
Gottne Gottne
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bodens Bodens
Notvikens IK
6 Moron BK Moron BK 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 D
Timra Timra
04.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Moron BK Moron BK
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Moron BK Moron BK
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sandviks Sandviks
D
Moron BK Moron BK
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
Umea IK
7 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
13.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
28.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Pitea Pitea
D
Timra Timra
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Sandviks Sandviks
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
IFK Ostersund
8 Gottne Gottne 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 D
Timra Timra
18.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gottne Gottne
L
Pitea Pitea
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
27.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bodens Bodens
Sandviks
9 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Timra Timra
01.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
14.06.20 5 : 1 Perder
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
29.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Bodens
10 Skelleftea Skelleftea 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
18.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taftea Taftea
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
29.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Stode IF
11 Taftea Taftea 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Taftea Taftea
09.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
18.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
27.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
Stode IF Stode IF
Friska Viljor
12 Umea IK Umea IK 2 0 0 2 5:8 -3 0 L
Stode IF Stode IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Perder
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Umea IK Umea IK
21.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
L
Umea IK Umea IK
28.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Moron BK
13 Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 D
Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Timra Timra
L
Bodens Bodens
14.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia
L
Umea FC Academia Umea FC Academia
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Pitea
14 Sandviks Sandviks 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Gottne
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais