2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Österlen Österlen 12 10 1 1 30:8 22 31 W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Österlen Österlen
D
Österlen Österlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Österlen Österlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Österlen Österlen
W
Österlen Österlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
2 Dalstorps Dalstorps 12 7 3 2 20:12 8 24 D
Dalstorps Dalstorps
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
3 Nosaby Nosaby 13 7 1 5 28:20 8 22 L
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Nosaby Nosaby
4 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 12 7 1 4 23:18 5 22 W
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
02.10.20 3 : 4 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
W
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
10.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
IK Tord IK Tord
5 Asarums Asarums 13 6 1 6 24:25 -1 19 L
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Asarums Asarums
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Asarums Asarums
L
Asarums Asarums
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Österlen Österlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Asarums Asarums
6 Syrianska Syrianska 9 5 2 2 9:7 2 17 D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
W
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
7 Husqvarna Husqvarna 13 5 2 6 20:20 4 17 L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 Perder
Österlen Österlen
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dalstorps Dalstorps
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Husqvarna Husqvarna
8 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 13 5 2 6 17:23 -6 17 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Asarums Asarums
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
18.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Husqvarna Husqvarna
9 IK Tord IK Tord 13 4 4 5 22:21 1 16 W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
IK Tord IK Tord
L
Österlen Österlen
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
IK Tord IK Tord
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 13 4 3 6 16:25 -9 15 L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
27.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Asarums Asarums
D
Berga Berga
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Syrianska Syrianska
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Nosaby Nosaby
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
11 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 12 4 1 7 20:23 -3 13 W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Österlen Österlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
12 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 11 3 3 5 17:19 -2 12 D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Österlen Österlen
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
13 IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF 12 3 0 9 13:22 -9 9 D
Berga Berga
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
L
Syrianska Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
L
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
14 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 12 2 2 8 16:32 -16 8 L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
L
IK Tord IK Tord
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
18.10.20 2 : 5 Perder
Asarums Asarums
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais