2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Österlen Österlen 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9 D
Berga Berga
09.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Österlen Österlen
W
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
18.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Österlen Österlen
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Österlen Österlen
W
Österlen Österlen
28.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
10.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Österlen Österlen
Hassleholm IF
2 Dalstorps Dalstorps 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9 D
Berga Berga
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
14.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Asarums Asarums
18.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
08.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Nosaby
3 Husqvarna Husqvarna 3 1 2 0 6:4 2 5 D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
05.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
14.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Syrianska Syrianska
28.06.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Berga Berga
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Asarums Asarums
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IK Tord
4 Asarums Asarums 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 D
Asarums Asarums
01.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
Asarums Asarums
18.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
04.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Asarums Asarums
D
Asarums Asarums
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IFK Hassleholm
5 Nosaby Nosaby 3 1 0 2 5:3 2 3 D
Nosaby Nosaby
13.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
Österlen Österlen
28.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Nosaby Nosaby
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Nosaby Nosaby
08.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
Dalstorps
6 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 D
Berga Berga
10.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
D
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
03.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
08.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
Österlen
7 IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF 3 1 0 2 4:4 2 3 D
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
30.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
14.06.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
L
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
18.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Österlen Österlen
L
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
08.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Rappe GOIF
8 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
Berga Berga
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
14.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Nosaby Nosaby
01.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
08.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
Syrianska
9 Syrianska Syrianska 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Syrianska Syrianska
28.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Syrianska Syrianska
08.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Almeboda-Linneryd
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3 W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
14.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Kristianstads Kristianstads
28.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
10.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Österlen Österlen
IFK Karlshamn
11 IK Tord IK Tord 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 2 D
IK Tord IK Tord
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
IK Tord IK Tord
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
IK Tord IK Tord
08.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
Husqvarna
12 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 D
Berga Berga
18.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
04.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Asarums Asarums
D
IK Tord IK Tord
08.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
IFO Bromolla IF
13 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
18.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berga Berga
D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
14.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
08.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Syrianska Syrianska
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Asarums
14 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 1 D
Berga Berga
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
14.06.20 0 : 4 Perder
IFO Bromolla IF IFO Bromolla IF
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Nosaby Nosaby
08.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
Kristianstads
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais