2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 BK Forward BK Forward 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 W
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Newroz Newroz
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
08.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
BK Forward BK Forward
Kumla
2 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
14.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
08.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Assyriska IF
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Kumla Kumla
08.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Gute
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 3 2 0 1 8:7 1 6 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
08.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Newroz
5 Varmbols FC Varmbols FC 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 L
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
14.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
W
Newroz Newroz
08.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
Atvidabergs
6 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
D
Gute Gute
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Rynninge
7 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
Rynninge Rynninge
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge
8 Huddinge Huddinge 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
W
Huddinge Huddinge
08.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
IFK Eskilstuna
9 Rynninge Rynninge 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 Perder
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Rynninge Rynninge
08.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Trosa Vagnharad
10 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Huddinge Huddinge
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Arameiska-Syrianska
11 Kumla Kumla 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 W
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gute Gute
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 Perder
Kumla Kumla
L
Kumla Kumla
08.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
BK Forward
12 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3 L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 Perder
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Kumla Kumla
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
08.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
BK Forward BK Forward
Varmbols FC
13 Newroz Newroz 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1 L
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 Perder
Newroz Newroz
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Newroz Newroz
08.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
Tyreso FF
14 Gute Gute 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gute Gute
L
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
D
Gute Gute
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Assyriska Foreningen
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais