2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Suécia

2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 8 5 1 2 14:6 8 16 W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
L
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
D
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
W
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rosengard Rosengard
Olympic
2 IFK Malmo IFK Malmo 8 5 1 2 12:5 7 16 W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Assyriska BK
3 Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda 8 4 2 2 16:7 9 14 W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
29.08.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
W
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard Rosengard
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Eslovs BK
4 Onsala BK Onsala BK 8 4 1 3 17:14 3 13 W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olympic Olympic
Varbergs Gif FK
5 Olympic Olympic 8 4 1 3 13:10 3 13 W
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Olympic Olympic
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olympic Olympic
Ängelholms FF
6 Vinbergs Vinbergs 8 4 1 3 15:14 1 13 L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Halmia
7 Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK 9 3 3 3 18:17 1 12 D
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmia Halmia
L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
29.08.20 5 : 0 Perder
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
W
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 Vitórias
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
D
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
Onsala BK
8 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 9 4 0 5 15:20 -5 12 L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
22.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
IFK Malmo
9 Rosengard Rosengard 8 2 5 1 12:11 1 11 W
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Rosengard Rosengard
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Halmia Halmia
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rosengard Rosengard
KSF Prespa Birlik
10 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 8 3 2 3 14:20 -6 11 L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
Olympic Olympic
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 Perder
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
KSF Prespa Birlik
11 Halmia Halmia 8 2 4 2 14:13 1 10 W
Halmia Halmia
15.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmia Halmia
D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olympic Olympic
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Halmia Halmia
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
Ullareds
12 Ullareds Ullareds 8 3 0 5 10:13 -3 9 L
Ullareds Ullareds
15.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Olympic Olympic
L
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Ullareds Ullareds
L
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Halmia
13 KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik 8 2 0 6 9:25 -16 6 L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
16.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
L
Varbergs Gif FK Varbergs Gif FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 Perder
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Olympic Olympic
Eslovs BK
14 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 8 1 1 6 7:11 -4 4 L
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Ullareds
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais