Damallsvenskan, Fem.
Suécia

Damallsvenskan, Fem.

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Damallsvenskan
1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) 19 14 3 2 42:9 33 45 W
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
W
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
VAXJO DFF (feminino)
2 Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino) 19 12 5 2 49:12 37 41 W
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
D
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
D
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
L
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
D
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
Uppsala (feminino)
3 Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino) 19 12 3 4 39:26 13 39 W
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
L
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
W
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
04.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
W
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
W
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
19.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
Vittsjo (Feminino)
4 Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino) 19 11 3 5 29:24 5 36 L
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
W
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
D
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
W
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
W
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
Pitea (Feminino)
5 Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino) 19 8 4 7 28:28 -1 28 W
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
D
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
D
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
W
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
09.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
D
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
Kristianstads (Feminino)
6 Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino) 19 6 5 8 21:30 -9 23 L
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
L
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
28.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
L
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
04.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
W
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
Umea IK (Feminino)
7 VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino) 19 6 3 10 15:29 -14 21 W
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
11.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
W
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
L
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
W
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
W
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
8 Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino) 19 6 2 11 28:30 -2 20 L
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
W
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
28.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
W
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
04.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
L
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
L
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
Djurgardens (Feminino)
9 Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino) 19 5 5 9 16:28 -12 20 L
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
D
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
W
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
L
Örebro (Feminino) Örebro (Feminino)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
L
Djurgardens (Feminino) Djurgardens (Feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
10 Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino) 19 5 4 10 18:29 -11 19 W
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
D
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
L
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
W
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
Umea IK (Feminino)
11 Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino) 19 5 4 10 19:35 -16 19 L
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
D
Rosengard (Feminino) Rosengard (Feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
L
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
L
Vittsjo (Feminino) Vittsjo (Feminino)
09.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
L
Umea IK (Feminino) Umea IK (Feminino)
19.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Kristianstads (Feminino) Kristianstads (Feminino)
Pitea (Feminino)
12 Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino) 19 3 1 15 19:43 -24 10 L
Pitea (Feminino) Pitea (Feminino)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
L
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Linkopings (Feminino) Linkopings (Feminino)
L
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
04.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
Eskilstuna United (Feminino) Eskilstuna United (Feminino)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Feminino)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
L
Uppsala (feminino) Uppsala (feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
VAXJO DFF (feminino) VAXJO DFF (feminino)
Rosengard (Feminino)
Champions League
Relegation
Mais

Mais