Div 1 Norra
Suécia

Div 1 Norra

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 18 14 2 2 58:19 39 44 W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
29.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Vasalunds Vasalunds
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Team TG Team TG
IF Karlstad
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 18 12 4 2 34:11 23 40 D
Luleå Luleå
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Berga Berga
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Luleå Luleå
Sandvikens
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 18 11 3 4 43:24 19 36 L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
29.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Nykopings BIS
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 18 10 5 3 34:26 8 35 W
Team TG Team TG
30.08.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Berga
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 18 10 4 4 29:25 4 34 D
Syrianska Syrianska
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
02.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Team TG Team TG
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
20.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Gefle
6 Taby Taby 18 8 4 6 33:23 10 28 W
Taby Taby
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
Luleå Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Team TG
7 Sandvikens Sandvikens 18 6 8 4 34:24 10 26 D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gefle Gefle
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Luleå Luleå
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Brommapojkarna
8 Gefle Gefle 17 6 6 5 21:24 -3 24 D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gefle Gefle
W
Gefle Gefle
29.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gefle Gefle
L
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sollentuna
9 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 19 6 4 9 28:35 -7 22 W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Taby Taby
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Berga Berga
Vasalunds
10 Frej Taby Frej Taby 17 6 2 9 28:29 -1 20 W
Team TG Team TG
23.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
Luleå Luleå
02.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Karlslunds
11 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 18 5 5 8 21:29 -8 20 D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Luleå
12 Luleå Luleå 18 6 2 10 23:37 -14 20 L
Luleå Luleå
02.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Luleå Luleå
L
Luleå Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Taby Taby
D
Luleå Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Luleå Luleå
Orebro Syrianska
13 Karlslunds Karlslunds 18 5 4 9 23:27 -4 19 W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Frej Taby
14 Team TG Team TG 18 5 2 11 26:51 -25 17 L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Team TG Team TG
W
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Team TG Team TG
D
Team TG Team TG
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Team TG Team TG
Taby
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 19 2 4 13 25:52 -27 10 L
Gefle Gefle
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Karlslunds Karlslunds
IFK Haninge
16 Berga Berga 18 2 1 15 22:46 -24 7 L
Taby Taby
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Berga Berga
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Team TG Team TG
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Berga Berga
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 Perder
Berga Berga
Sylvia Norrkoping
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais