Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
14
Div 1 Norra
Suécia

Div 1 Norra

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 1, Norra
1 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia 7 6 1 0 18:7 11 19 W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
11.07.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Berga IFK Berga
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
IF Brommapojkarna
2 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 7 5 0 2 22:7 15 15 L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
11.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Taby FK Taby FK
D
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
Gefle IF
3 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 7 4 2 1 15:8 7 14 D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
28.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
W
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
11.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
IK Frej
4 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 7 4 2 1 14:9 5 14 D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
22.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IK Frej IK Frej
Sollentuna FF
5 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 7 4 2 1 11:8 3 14 D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Taby FK Taby FK
IF Sylvia
6 Gefle IF Gefle IF 7 3 3 1 12:8 4 12 L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Gefle IF Gefle IF
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gefle IF Gefle IF
D
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Vasalunds IF
7 Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK 7 3 3 1 10:8 2 12 D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
D
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gefle IF Gefle IF
D
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
Karlstad BK
8 Team TG FF Team TG FF 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 11 D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Perder
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
IFK Luleaa
9 IK Frej IK Frej 7 3 1 3 14:9 5 10 L
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
11.07.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IK Frej IK Frej
Sandvikens IF
10 Taby FK Taby FK 7 2 2 3 12:11 1 8 W
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Team TG FF Team TG FF
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
11.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Taby FK Taby FK
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Taby FK Taby FK
Karlslunds IF
11 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 8 D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
22.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Perder
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IK Frej IK Frej
L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
D
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
IFK Haninge
12 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 7 1 3 3 9:11 -2 6 L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
Orebro Syrianska BK
13 IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa 7 2 0 5 8:15 -7 6 L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
21.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
11.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
Team TG FF
14 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF 7 1 2 4 9:12 -3 5 L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
11.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
Taby FK
15 Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS 7 0 1 6 9:28 -19 1 L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Perder
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
11.07.20 5 : 3 Perder
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
D
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gefle IF Gefle IF
IFK Berga
16 IFK Berga IFK Berga 7 0 0 7 6:21 -15 0 L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
17.06.20 3 : 4 Perder
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
21.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
27.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
Nykoping BIS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais