Div 1 Södra
Suécia

Div 1 Södra

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 25 19 1 5 55:20 35 58 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lunds
2 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 25 14 7 4 43:26 17 49 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Torns Torns
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Karlskrona AIF FC
3 Utsiktens Utsiktens 25 11 10 4 49:33 16 43 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
10.10.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Torns
4 Lindome Lindome 25 13 4 8 43:27 16 43 L
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Qviding Qviding
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns
5 Torns Torns 25 9 11 5 36:22 14 38 L
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Torns Torns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Torns Torns
Utsiktens
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 25 11 4 10 40:36 4 37 W
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Motala Motala
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Torns Torns
Trollhattan
7 Linkoping City Linkoping City 25 10 4 11 45:40 5 34 W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lindome Lindome
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lunds Lunds
Qviding
8 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 25 10 4 11 47:44 3 34 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Lunds Lunds
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Eskilsminne
9 Trollhattan Trollhattan 24 10 4 10 34:35 -1 34 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Qviding Qviding
L
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Tvaakers
10 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 25 9 7 9 39:43 -4 34 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
07.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lindome
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 24 7 7 10 29:40 -11 28 D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Lunds Lunds
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
12 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 25 7 7 11 32:45 -13 28 L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Skovde AIK
13 Qviding Qviding 25 7 6 12 21:42 -21 27 W
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Torns Torns
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Qviding Qviding
L
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Linkoping City
14 Lunds Lunds 25 6 8 11 31:39 -8 26 L
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Lunds Lunds
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Lunds Lunds
W
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Lunds Lunds
IFK Varnamo
15 Motala Motala 25 5 7 13 32:46 -14 22 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lindome Lindome
L
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 Perder
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Motala Motala
Tvaakers
16 Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC 25 3 5 17 31:69 -38 14 L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
D
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
07.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
10.10.20 2 : 5 Perder
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
L
Karlskrona AIF FC Karlskrona AIF FC
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Motala Motala
Landskrona BoIS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais