Div 3 N-Este Gotaland
Suécia

Div 3 N-Este Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
1 Vimmerby Vimmerby 22 15 2 5 67:25 42 47 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.09 2 : 4 Vitórias
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Vimmerby Vimmerby
06.09.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Vimmerby Vimmerby
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Vimmerby Vimmerby
26.09.09 12 : 0 Vitórias
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
2 IK Tord IK Tord 22 14 3 5 49:25 24 45 W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 Perder
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 Vitórias
IK Tord IK Tord
3 IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov 22 11 3 8 39:32 7 36 W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
Lindo Lindo
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
4 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 22 9 7 6 30:29 1 34 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.09 2 : 4 Perder
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
26.09.09 0 : 2 Perder
Lindo Lindo
5 Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF 22 10 1 11 31:38 -7 31 W
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
29.08.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo Lindo
05.09.09 2 : 0 Perder
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
D
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
13.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
L
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
6 IF Haga IF Haga 22 8 5 9 37:33 4 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby Vimmerby
06.09.09 3 : 1 Perder
IF Haga IF Haga
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
IF Haga IF Haga
L
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
LSW IF LSW IF
7 LSW IF LSW IF 22 8 5 9 38:41 -3 29 L
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
29.08.09 3 : 0 Perder
LSW IF LSW IF
W
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
LSW IF LSW IF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
LSW IF LSW IF
8 Kisa BK Kisa BK 22 8 5 9 25:36 -11 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 Perder
Kisa BK Kisa BK
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vimmerby Vimmerby
W
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 Perder
IK Tord IK Tord
9 Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK 22 8 4 10 24:30 -6 28 L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 Perder
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo Lindo
19.09.09 2 : 0 Perder
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
10 Lindo Lindo 22 9 1 12 37:48 -11 28 W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
Lindo Lindo
W
Lindo Lindo
05.09.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 Perder
Lindo Lindo
W
Lindo Lindo
19.09.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
26.09.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
Lindo Lindo
11 Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK 22 7 6 9 36:35 1 27 L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 Perder
Lindo Lindo
W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kisa BK Kisa BK
D
Gullringens GoIF Gullringens GoIF
13.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 Perder
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
12 Syrianska KF Syrianska KF 22 1 6 15 23:64 -41 9 L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 Perder
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 Perder
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby Vimmerby
26.09.09 12 : 0 Perder
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
Mais