Div 3 Sul Gotaland
Suécia

Div 3 Sul Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
1 Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK 22 11 7 4 49:23 26 40 W
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 Vitórias
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
L
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
MF Pelister MF Pelister
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
2 Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK 22 11 5 6 44:37 7 38 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 Empates
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
L
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
W
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 Vitórias
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
3 Nosaby Nosaby 22 11 4 7 48:24 24 37 W
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Nosaby Nosaby
12.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
W
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 Vitórias
MF Pelister MF Pelister
4 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 22 10 4 8 33:31 2 34 L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 Perder
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
L
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 Vitórias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
5 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 22 8 7 7 33:40 -7 31 W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nosaby Nosaby
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
6 MF Pelister MF Pelister 22 9 3 10 42:52 -10 30 L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
MF Pelister MF Pelister
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
Lodde Lodde
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 Vitórias
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Nosaby Nosaby
26.09.09 4 : 3 Perder
MF Pelister MF Pelister
7 FBK Balkan FBK Balkan 22 9 2 11 42:46 -4 29 L
Nosaby Nosaby
29.08.09 4 : 0 Perder
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 Perder
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
L
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 Perder
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
8 Markaryds IF Markaryds IF 22 7 7 8 37:42 -5 28 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
9 Malmo City FC Malmo City FC 22 5 10 7 43:42 1 25 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 Perder
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 Perder
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
10 Lodde Lodde 22 5 9 8 34:44 -10 24 L
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 Perder
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Lodde Lodde
L
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 Perder
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lodde Lodde
11 Tomelilla Tomelilla 22 5 8 9 30:41 -11 23 W
Tomelilla Tomelilla
29.08.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Tomelilla Tomelilla
D
Tomelilla Tomelilla
12.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Tomelilla Tomelilla
L
Tomelilla Tomelilla
26.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
Lodde Lodde
12 Veberods AIF Veberods AIF 22 5 6 11 36:49 -13 21 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 Empates
Stavesten/Ymor FK Stavesten/Ymor FK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 Perder
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
W
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
Mais