Div 3 S-Este Gotaland
Suécia

Div 3 S-Este Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 3 Sydostra Gotaland
1 VMA IK VMA IK 22 14 2 6 67:37 30 44 W
VMA IK VMA IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Vitórias
VMA IK VMA IK
W
VMA IK VMA IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Vitórias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
W
Almhults Almhults
19.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
VMA IK VMA IK
W
VMA IK VMA IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
Berga Berga
2 Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF 22 13 5 4 47:31 16 44 W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Berga Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Vitórias
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
26.09.09 3 : 4 Perder
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
3 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 22 13 3 6 62:34 28 42 L
VMA IK VMA IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Perder
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
05.09.09 6 : 1 Vitórias
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Perder
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
26.09.09 3 : 4 Vitórias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
4 Almhults Almhults 22 12 5 5 50:31 19 41 D
Berga Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Almhults Almhults
D
Almhults Almhults
06.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
Almhults Almhults
L
Almhults Almhults
19.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
VMA IK VMA IK
L
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
26.09.09 4 : 1 Perder
Almhults Almhults
5 Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF 22 12 4 6 44:37 7 40 W
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
29.08.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
D
Almhults Almhults
06.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
W
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Berga Berga
L
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
6 Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK 22 12 3 7 36:24 12 39 W
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
Almhults Almhults
L
Berga Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
7 Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF 22 9 6 7 39:35 4 33 D
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
05.09.09 6 : 1 Perder
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
W
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
12.09.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
W
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
26.09.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Almhults Almhults
8 Saxemara IF Saxemara IF 22 6 6 10 32:43 -11 24 D
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
9 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 22 6 5 11 31:48 -17 23 L
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Perder
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
10 Berga Berga 22 5 4 13 36:50 -14 19 D
Berga Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Almhults Almhults
L
Berga Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Perder
Rydaholms GoIF Rydaholms GoIF
L
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Berga Berga
W
Berga Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
VMA IK VMA IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Perder
Berga Berga
11 Gransholms IF Gransholms IF 22 6 1 15 21:47 -26 19 L
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Perder
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Perder
VMA IK VMA IK
L
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
12.09.09 3 : 0 Perder
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Perder
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
12 Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF 22 2 0 20 21:69 -48 6 L
Lyckeby GoIF Lyckeby GoIF
29.08.09 1 : 0 Perder
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
Vaxjo BK Vaxjo BK
L
VMA IK VMA IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Perder
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Perder
Solvesborgs GOIF Solvesborgs GOIF
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
Mais