Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
09
Div 3 Oeste Svealand
Suécia

Div 3 Oeste Svealand

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div 3 Vastra Svealand
1 Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom 22 13 8 1 60:22 38 47 W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 Vitórias
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
W
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
12.09.09 0 : 8 Vitórias
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
W
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 Vitórias
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 Vitórias
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
2 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 22 14 4 4 73:38 35 46 W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 Vitórias
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.09.09 7 : 1 Vitórias
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 Perder
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 Perder
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
26.09.09 5 : 2 Vitórias
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
3 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 22 14 3 5 41:29 12 45 W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
W
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 Vitórias
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
4 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 22 12 5 5 60:36 24 41 W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
W
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
05.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
W
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
19.09.09 5 : 1 Vitórias
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
26.09.09 5 : 2 Perder
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
5 IFK Olme IFK Olme 22 9 5 8 40:40 0 32 L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 Perder
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
05.09.09 6 : 0 Perder
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Olme IFK Olme
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
6 Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK 22 8 7 7 29:35 -6 31 L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
30.08.09 1 : 2 Perder
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
06.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 Perder
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
20.09.09 0 : 3 Perder
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
7 IFK Orebro IFK Orebro 22 8 3 11 32:36 -4 27 L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 Perder
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
D
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
06.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
20.09.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
W
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
8 IFK Sunne IFK Sunne 22 5 8 9 31:37 -6 23 L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 Perder
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 Perder
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
D
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
9 Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK 22 6 5 11 26:36 -10 23 W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
30.08.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
L
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Olme IFK Olme
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
10 Skollersta IF Skollersta IF 22 6 3 13 24:54 -30 21 W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.09.09 7 : 1 Perder
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
L
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
12.09.09 0 : 8 Perder
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
19.09.09 5 : 1 Perder
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
D
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
11 Kungsor BK Kungsor BK 22 3 6 13 35:54 -19 15 L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 Perder
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
D
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
06.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
IFK Orebro IFK Orebro
L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
D
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
D
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Kungsor BK Kungsor BK
12 Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF 22 4 3 15 29:63 -34 15 L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 Perder
Skollersta IF Skollersta IF
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
06.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
W
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 Vitórias
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
L
Arboga Sodra IF Arboga Sodra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 Perder
Orebro Ungdom Orebro Ungdom
Mais