Div 3 N-Oeste Gotaland
Suécia

Div 3 N-Oeste Gotaland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
1 Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF 22 15 4 3 65:21 44 49 W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 Vitórias
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
19.09.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 Vitórias
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
2 Lerums IS Lerums IS 22 13 5 4 59:29 30 44 W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 Vitórias
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lerums IS Lerums IS
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lerums IS Lerums IS
W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
3 IF Warta IF Warta 22 13 4 5 44:30 14 43 W
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Perder
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
4 Skoftebyns Skoftebyns 22 11 5 6 52:32 20 38 W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
05.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 Vitórias
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 Vitórias
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 Perder
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
5 Savedalens Savedalens 22 10 8 4 42:24 18 38 L
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 Perder
Savedalens Savedalens
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 Perder
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
6 Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF 22 9 5 8 37:36 1 32 L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Perder
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Vitórias
IF Warta IF Warta
L
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 Perder
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
W
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 Vitórias
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
7 IF Viken IF Viken 22 7 5 10 38:46 -8 26 W
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Savedalens Savedalens
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Viken IF Viken
W
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 Perder
IF Viken IF Viken
L
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 Perder
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
8 IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan 22 6 6 10 37:42 -5 24 L
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
Savedalens Savedalens
L
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
9 Aasebro IF Aasebro IF 22 6 5 11 41:55 -14 23 L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 Perder
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
L
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 Perder
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Warta IF Warta
W
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
10 IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla 22 5 7 10 26:42 -16 22 W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
L
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
05.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 Empates
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
L
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
19.09.09 0 : 2 Perder
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 Perder
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
11 Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF 22 4 5 13 26:61 -35 17 L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 Perder
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 Perder
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Savedalens Savedalens
W
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
12 Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF 22 2 3 17 21:70 -49 9 L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 Perder
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 Perder
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 Perder
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 Perder
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
Mais