Segunda Liga Sueca
Suécia

Segunda Liga Sueca

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 19 13 4 2 45:16 29 43 L
Degerfors Degerfors
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Umeå Umeå
21.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Degerfors Degerfors
Norrby
2 Halmstads Halmstads 19 11 5 3 32:13 19 38 W
Degerfors Degerfors
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Degerfors Degerfors
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Umeå Umeå
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmstads Halmstads
Ljungskile
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 19 11 2 6 34:24 10 35 W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Osters Osters
Vasteras SK
4 Akropolis Akropolis 19 7 10 2 27:21 6 31 W
Akropolis Akropolis
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Osters Osters
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Halmstads Halmstads
Dalkurd
5 Osters Osters 19 8 6 5 26:23 3 30 W
Osters Osters
29.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
GAIS GAIS
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Osters Osters
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Osters Osters
W
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Osters Osters
Brage
6 Brage Brage 19 8 5 6 26:25 1 29 L
Brage Brage
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Umeå Umeå
D
Umeå Umeå
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brage Brage
W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Brage Brage
W
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
GAIS GAIS
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brage Brage
Osters
7 Orgryte Orgryte 19 7 5 7 23:25 -2 26 L
Norrby Norrby
31.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Orgryte Orgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Norrby Norrby
W
Orgryte Orgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Orgryte Orgryte
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orgryte Orgryte
GAIS
8 Sundsvall Sundsvall 18 6 6 6 31:27 4 24 L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Osters Osters
L
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Ostersunds FC Ostersunds FC
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Trelleborgs
9 Norrby Norrby 18 5 8 5 22:22 -2 23 W
Norrby Norrby
31.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Orgryte Orgryte
L
Orgryte Orgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Norrby Norrby
W
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Degerfors
10 GAIS GAIS 19 5 7 7 17:26 -9 22 D
GAIS GAIS
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ostersunds FC Ostersunds FC
W
GAIS GAIS
04.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
W
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Orgryte
11 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 19 5 5 9 19:23 -4 20 L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
L
GAIS GAIS
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Brage Brage
L
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orgryte Orgryte
Sundsvall
12 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 19 5 4 10 21:28 -7 19 L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Jonkopings Sodra
13 Dalkurd Dalkurd 19 3 9 7 24:26 -2 18 W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umeå Umeå
L
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brage Brage
Akropolis
14 Umeå Umeå 19 3 8 8 16:29 -13 17 W
Brage Brage
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Umeå Umeå
D
Umeå Umeå
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brage Brage
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Umeå Umeå
L
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Umeå Umeå
L
Umeå Umeå
21.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Degerfors Degerfors
Ostersunds FC
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 19 4 4 11 17:36 -19 16 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
29.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Umeå
16 Ljungskile Ljungskile 19 3 6 10 21:37 -16 15 W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Orgryte Orgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Norrby Norrby
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ostersunds FC Ostersunds FC
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Halmstads
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais