Sub-19
Suécia

Sub-19

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 4 4 0 0 11:4 7 12 W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
Vasalunds IF U21
2 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 5 4 0 1 15:10 5 12 W
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
14.06.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 4 3 1 0 20:8 12 10 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Vitórias
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
Enskede Sub-19
4 Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19 4 3 1 0 17:9 8 10 W
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
14.06.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
W
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
18.06.20 5 : 4 Vitórias
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
D
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
Sundsvall U19
5 Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21 4 3 0 1 10:7 3 9 W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
Djurgarden U21
6 Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19 4 2 1 1 14:10 4 7 L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
14.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
D
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
Orebro SK FK U19
7 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 W
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
14.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Perder
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
23.06.20 5 : 2 Perder
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Taby FK U19
8 Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
18.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
Brommapojkarna U19
9 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 4 1 1 2 13:15 -2 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
18.06.20 5 : 4 Perder
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Perder
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Frej Taby FK
10 IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 4 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
FC Djursholm U21
11 Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19 4 1 0 3 10:14 -4 3 L
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
14.06.20 2 : 4 Perder
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
18.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
W
Enskede Sub-19 Enskede Sub-19
23.06.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
AIK Solna U19
12 IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK 4 0 1 3 9:14 -5 1 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
IFK Lidingo U19
13 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
IFK Lidingo U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 5 0 0 5 6:19 -13 0 L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
14.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Perder
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Sodra
1 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
Mjallby AIF U19
2 BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21 5 4 0 1 12:7 5 12 W
Norrby Sub-19 Norrby Sub-19
14.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
Osters IF U19
3 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Jonkopings Sodra U19
4 Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19 4 3 0 1 9:2 7 9 W
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
17.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Mjallby AIF U19
5 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Trelleborg FF U19
6 Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21 4 2 1 1 11:12 -1 7 W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Perder
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
Osters IF U19
7 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Kalmar FF U21
8 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6 L
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Halmstad BK U19
9 Norrby Sub-19 Norrby Sub-19 3 1 1 1 8:5 3 4 L
Norrby Sub-19 Norrby Sub-19
14.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norrby Sub-19 Norrby Sub-19
IFK Varnamo Sub-19
10 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norrby Sub-19 Norrby Sub-19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
BK Hacken U21
11 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Perder
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Helsingborgs IF U21
12 Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
Trelleborg FF U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 Perder
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
14 IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Perder
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
L
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
17.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
IFK Varnamo Sub-19 IFK Varnamo Sub-19
Norrby Sub-19
Semifinal
Qualified
Mais

Mais