Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
07
Liga Persha
Ucrânia

Liga Persha

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Persha Liga
1 FC Ingulets FC Ingulets 22 13 5 4 37:18 19 44 W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
FC Volyn Lutsk
2 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 22 13 5 4 35:21 14 44 L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 Perder
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
29.06.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
FC Minaj
3 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 21 14 1 6 37:20 17 43 W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 Vitórias
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
Rukh Vinnyky
4 FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk 22 12 6 4 41:30 11 42 D
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 Perder
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
W
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
FC Ingulets
5 FC Minaj FC Minaj 22 12 5 5 36:24 12 41 W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
L
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC Metalist 1925
6 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 20 12 4 4 31:14 17 40 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Agrobiznes Volochisk
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 22 11 6 5 32:26 6 39 W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
10.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
L
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
MFC Mykolaiv
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 22 11 4 7 29:24 5 37 W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
FC Balkany Zorya
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 22 9 3 10 30:32 -2 30 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
Agrobiznes Volochisk
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 22 8 5 9 27:30 -3 29 L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
Rukh Vinnyky
11 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 22 5 8 9 30:33 -3 23 D
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
12 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 22 6 3 13 32:39 -7 21 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 Perder
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
Kremlin Kreminchuh
13 Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh 22 5 5 12 29:41 -12 20 W
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
16.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
W
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
24.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
D
Kremlin Kreminchuh Kremlin Kreminchuh
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 22 4 5 13 16:36 -20 17 D
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
23.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 3 2 16 17:39 -22 11 L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 Perder
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya 22 1 3 18 17:49 -32 6 L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
D
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Arsenal de Kiev FC Arsenal de Kiev
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
29.06.20 1 : 4 Perder
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais