Liga Persha
Ucrânia

Liga Persha

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Persha Liga
1 Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaiv
2 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Obolon Kyiv
3 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Agrobiznes Volochisk
4 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk FC
05.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
5 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 Obolon Kyiv Prykarpatye
6 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Metallist 1925
7 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
8 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Volyn Lutsk FC
9 FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
10 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Krystal Kherson
11 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Prykarpatye
12 VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk FC
Avanhard Kramatorsk FC
13 Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk FC
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Volyn Lutsk FC Volyn Lutsk FC
Nyva Ternopil
14 Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
15 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Polissya Zhytomyr
16 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 Obolon Kyiv
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais