Sub-19
Ucrânia

Sub-19

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
U19
1 Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19 6 5 0 1 13:6 7 15 W
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
11.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
W
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
W
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
W
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
L
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dnipro-1 U19
2 Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19 6 5 0 1 11:6 5 15 W
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
W
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
W
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
W
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
09.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
W
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
3 Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19 7 4 1 2 13:7 6 13 L
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
18.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
D
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
L
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 7 3 3 1 11:5 6 12 W
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
W
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
D
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
D
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Mariupol U19
5 Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19 7 3 2 2 8:8 3 11 W
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
20.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
L
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
D
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
L
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
D
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
6 FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19 7 3 1 3 14:11 3 10 L
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
W
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
27.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
L
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
W
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
D
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
Ingulets Sub'19
7 Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19 6 3 1 2 11:9 2 10 W
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
18.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
W
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
L
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
09.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
L
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
8 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 6 2 2 2 7:4 3 8 D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
L
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
L
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
W
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
D
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Lviv U19
9 FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 8 L
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
22.08.20 1 : 5 Perder
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
W
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
D
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
W
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
10 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 6 1 3 2 5:8 -3 6 L
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
D
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
W
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
D
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
Minaj Sub-19
11 FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 5 L
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
L
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
27.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
D
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
D
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
W
FC Lviv U19 FC Lviv U19
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
12 Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 W
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
L
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
L
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
L
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mariupol U19 Mariupol U19
D
Kolos Kovalivka U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
13 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 5 0 2 3 0:8 -8 2 L
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
22.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
FC Zorya Lugansk U19 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
L
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
11.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
L
Ingulets Sub'19 Ingulets Sub'19
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19 Rukh Vinnyky Sub-19
D
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
14 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 6 0 0 6 4:18 -14 0 L
Dnipro-1 U19 Dnipro-1 U19
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
L
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Minaj Sub-19 Minaj Sub-19
L
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
L
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Oleksandria U19 FC Oleksandria U19
L
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19 FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Vorskla Poltava U19 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
Mais

Mais