Campeonato USL
Estados Unidos da América

Campeonato USL

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Eastern Conference
1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
26.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City FC
2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
D
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Miami FC
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
18.07.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
4 St. Louis FC St. Louis FC 5 3 0 2 6:4 2 9 W
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
26.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
Swope Park Rangers
5 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 4 3 0 1 8:7 1 9 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
6 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Charlotte Independence
7 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
22.07.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Bethlehem Steel FC
8 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6 W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
L
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Atlanta United 2
9 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 6 L
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
St. Louis FC
10 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
11 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
North Carolina FC
12 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion FC
13 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
D
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
14 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
D
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
29.07.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Miami FC Miami FC
Charleston Battery
15 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
16 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC 5 0 1 4 3:18 -15 1 D
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
18.07.20 0 : 6 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
22.07.20 1 : 5 Perder
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
17 Miami FC Miami FC 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 L
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
29.07.20 4 : 3 Perder
Miami FC Miami FC
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
06.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
Seattle Sounders II
2 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
W
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
19.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
D
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
Portland Timbers II
3 Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II 4 1 1 2 8:8 -3 4 L
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
W
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
18.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
Reno 1868 FC
4 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 0 L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 Perder
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
18.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
Sacramento Republic FC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B
1 San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
11.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
W
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
L
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
25.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
Las Vegas Lights
2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
16.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
L
Orange County SC Orange County SC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
01.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
New Mexico United
3 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
W
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
W
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
4 Orange County SC Orange County SC 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
16.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
W
Orange County SC Orange County SC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
LA Galaxy II
5 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
25.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
San Diego Loyal SC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group C
1 New Mexico United New Mexico United 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
11.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
01.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising FC
2 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
24.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
01.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 W
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
18.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
El Paso Locomotive FC
4 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
L
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal SC
D
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
18.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
El Paso Locomotive FC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group D
1 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
D
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
W
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
OKC Energy FC
2 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
W
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
St. Louis FC
3 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
22.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
L
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
01.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
New Mexico United New Mexico United
San Antonio FC
4 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
17.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
5 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 2 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
D
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
22.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
L
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
L
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Tulsa Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Austin Bold FC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group E
1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
26.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City FC
2 St. Louis FC St. Louis FC 5 3 0 2 6:4 2 9 W
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
26.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
Swope Park Rangers
3 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 6 L
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
St. Louis FC
4 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group F
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
18.07.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 4 3 0 1 8:7 1 9 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
22.07.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Bethlehem Steel FC
4 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
20.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
New York Red Bulls II
5 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC 5 0 1 4 3:18 -15 1 D
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
18.07.20 0 : 6 Perder
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
22.07.20 1 : 5 Perder
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
25.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group G
1 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Charlotte Independence
2 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
North Carolina FC
3 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion FC
4 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
D
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Memphis 901 FC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group H
1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
D
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Miami FC
2 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6 W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
L
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
31.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Atlanta United 2
3 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
D
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
24.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
29.07.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Miami FC Miami FC
Charleston Battery
4 Miami FC Miami FC 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 L
St. Louis FC St. Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
29.07.20 4 : 3 Perder
Miami FC Miami FC
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Playoffs