PFL
Uzbequistão

PFL

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC 16 13 2 1 48:9 39 41 W
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
24.08.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
W
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
2 AGMK AGMK 16 9 6 1 26:15 11 33 D
AGMK AGMK
25.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
AGMK AGMK
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
AGMK AGMK
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
3 Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC 16 9 5 2 33:15 18 32 D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
24.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
W
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
10.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
W
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
21.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
4 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 16 8 5 3 25:21 4 29 D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
24.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
D
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
AGMK AGMK
Kokand 1912
5 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 16 9 1 6 23:19 4 28 W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AGMK AGMK
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Lokomotiv Tashkent
6 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 16 8 2 6 25:19 6 26 W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
24.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
28.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Bunyodkor
7 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 16 5 6 5 17:14 3 21 D
AGMK AGMK
25.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
28.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
Termez Surkhon
8 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 16 7 0 9 18:29 -11 21 L
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
24.08.20 7 : 0 Perder
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekabad
9 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 16 5 5 6 19:22 -3 20 D
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
25.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
28.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 16 5 4 7 12:15 -3 19 W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
26.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
22.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
Termez Surkhon
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC 16 3 5 8 10:25 -15 14 D
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
25.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
D
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
28.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
L
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
10.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
22.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 16 2 3 11 12:30 -18 9 L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Qizilqum Zarafshon FC Qizilqum Zarafshon FC
L
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
21.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
13 Buxoro Buxoro 16 1 5 10 11:34 -23 8 L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
AGMK AGMK
L
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
PFK Andijan
14 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 16 0 7 9 8:20 -12 7 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
24.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
Buxoro
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Mais