Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
11
PFL
Uzbequistão

PFL

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
PFL
1 FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent 8 7 0 1 22:4 18 21 W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
19.06.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
W
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
25.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
D
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
Otmk Olmaliq
2 Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq 8 6 2 0 11:4 7 20 W
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
20.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
D
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
26.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
W
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
27.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
W
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
02.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
W
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
07.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
PFK Quizilqum
3 FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor 8 5 1 2 10:9 1 16 W
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
13.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
19.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
W
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
FC Andijon FC Andijon
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
W
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
FC Bukhara
4 FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 8 5 0 3 15:5 10 15 W
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
19.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
D
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
25.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
W
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
W
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
L
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
07.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi FC
5 Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC 8 4 3 1 11:7 4 15 D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
14.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
D
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
21.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
26.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
L
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
W
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
06.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
FK Kokand 1912
6 PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
14.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
W
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
W
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
W
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
L
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
PFK Quizilqum
7 PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad 8 4 1 3 13:10 3 13 W
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
W
FC Andijon FC Andijon
21.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
L
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
W
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
02.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
L
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
06.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Sogdiyona Jizzax
8 FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent 8 4 0 4 11:11 -1 12 L
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
20.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
L
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
D
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
PFK Mash Al Mubarek
9 Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax 8 3 2 3 9:11 -2 11 W
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
14.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
20.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
D
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
26.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
L
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
W
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
07.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
10 PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 6 D
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
26.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
L
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
L
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
D
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
PFK Mash Al Mubarek PFK Mash Al Mubarek
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
11 FC Andijon FC Andijon 8 0 5 3 6:10 -4 5 D
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
15.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
L
FC Andijon FC Andijon
21.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
D
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
26.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
D
FC Andijon FC Andijon
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
D
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
06.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
Surkhon Termez
12 Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez 8 1 1 6 8:17 -9 4 D
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
25.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
L
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
L
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
D
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
FC Andijon
13 PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum 8 0 2 6 4:17 -13 2 L
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
13.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Otmk Olmaliq Otmk Olmaliq
L
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
19.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
L
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
25.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
FC Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
D
PFK Quizilqum PFK Quizilqum
06.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
Otmk Olmaliq
14 FC Bukhara FC Bukhara 8 0 2 6 4:20 -16 2 D
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
15.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Andijon FC Andijon
L
PFK Kavbahor Namangan PFK Kavbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
D
Nasaf Qarshi FC Nasaf Qarshi FC
26.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
L
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
02.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
PFK Metallurg Bekabad PFK Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
07.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Bukhara FC Bukhara
FC Bunyodkor
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Mais

Mais