Primeira Divisão
Venezuela

Primeira Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Primera Division
1 Zamora Zamora 6 5 1 0 10:2 8 16 D
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Aragua Aragua
W
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
21.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Zamora Zamora
09.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2 Caracas Caracas 6 4 2 0 12:2 10 14 W
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Caracas Caracas
W
Caracas Caracas
16.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sulija Sulija
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Caracas Caracas
D
Caracas Caracas
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Caracas Caracas
3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
W
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
17.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Aragua Aragua
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
W
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
L
Zamora Zamora
09.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
4 Monagas Monagas 6 3 3 0 10:4 6 12 W
Monagas Monagas
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Carabobo Carabobo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Monagas Monagas
W
Monagas Monagas
24.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monagas Monagas
W
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
5 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 W
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
W
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
D
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monagas Monagas
L
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
6 Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 W
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lala Lala
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
W
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
22.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Carabobo Carabobo
L
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
W
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
7 Deportivo da  Guaira Deportivo da Guaira 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 L
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Caracas Caracas
W
Lala Lala
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Deportivo da  Guaira Deportivo da Guaira
W
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Carabobo Carabobo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo da  Guaira Deportivo da Guaira
D
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
8 Trujillanos Trujillanos 5 2 2 1 2:2 -1 8 L
Zamora Zamora
03.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Trujillanos Trujillanos
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Caracas Caracas
W
Lala Lala
29.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Trujillanos Trujillanos
W
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Portuguesa Portuguesa
9 Sulija Sulija 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
31.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sulija Sulija
L
Caracas Caracas
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sulija Sulija
W
Sulija Sulija
24.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lala Lala
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sulija Sulija
W
Sulija Sulija
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Carabobo Carabobo
10 Aragua Aragua 5 2 0 3 4:4 1 6 W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
31.01.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Aragua Aragua
W
Aragua Aragua
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
L
Zamora Zamora
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Aragua Aragua
L
Aragua Aragua
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
L
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Caracas Caracas
11 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 D
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zamora Zamora
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Caracas Caracas
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
09.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lala Lala
12 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 L
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
L
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
13 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6 D
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
L
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
14.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Monagas Monagas
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
D
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
14 Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 6 L
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
10.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Carabobo Carabobo
W
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
14.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
W
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
28.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
15 Carabobo Carabobo 6 1 3 2 2:6 -4 6 W
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
10.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Carabobo Carabobo
D
Carabobo Carabobo
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Monagas Monagas
L
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Carabobo Carabobo
D
Carabobo Carabobo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo da  Guaira Deportivo da Guaira
L
Sulija Sulija
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Carabobo Carabobo
16 Portuguesa Portuguesa 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5 L
Monagas Monagas
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
L
Deportivo da Guaira Deportivo da  Guaira
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sulija Sulija
L
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Portuguesa Portuguesa
17 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 D
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Aragua Aragua
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
W
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
L
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Zamora Zamora
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
18 Gran Valencia Gran Valencia 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 2 D
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
L
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
28.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
19 Lala Lala 6 0 1 5 5:10 -5 1 L
Estudantes de Mérida Estudantes de Mérida
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lala Lala
L
Lala Lala
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Deportivo da  Guaira Deportivo da Guaira
L
Sulija Sulija
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lala Lala
L
Lala Lala
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Trujillanos Trujillanos
L
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
09.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lala Lala
Next group phase
Mais